# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Hlucin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Rosice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | SK Hranice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 8 | |
6. | Zlin B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 7 | |
8. | Unicov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
10. | Hodonin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 5 | |
13. | Blansko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
16. | Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:18 | -12 | 4 | |
17. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 2 | |
18. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 23 | |
2. | Rosice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 23 | |
3. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 22 | |
4. | Hlucin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 17 | |
6. | SK Hranice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Hodonin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | Znojmo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
11. | Blansko | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
13. | Zlin B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | 10 | |
16. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 | |
17. | Vitkovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 7 | |
18. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:14 | 29 | 37 | |
2. | Hlucin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 33 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Rosice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 31 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44:21 | 23 | 27 | |
6. | Hodonin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 27 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 23 | |
8. | Blansko | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 21 | |
9. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 20 | |
10. | Zlin B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 20 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 18 | |
13. | SK Hranice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 18 | |
14. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | 15 | |
15. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | 12 | |
16. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 | |
17. | Vitkovice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | 11 | |
18. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 53:19 | 34 | 47 | |
2. | Hlucin | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 40:17 | 23 | 43 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 43:20 | 23 | 42 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 54:31 | 23 | 36 | |
5. | Hodonin | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 33:30 | 3 | 36 | |
6. | Rosice | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Blansko | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:28 | 12 | 33 | |
8. | Znojmo | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 29 | |
9. | Zlin B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 27 | |
10. | SK Hranice | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 24 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 23 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | 21 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | 19 | |
15. | Frydlant n. O. | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 27:45 | -18 | 19 | |
16. | Velke Mezirici | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29:48 | -19 | 18 | |
17. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 16 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17:54 | -37 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 56:23 | 33 | 58 | |
2. | Unicov | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 62:24 | 38 | 55 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 57:28 | 29 | 52 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 64:35 | 29 | 47 | |
5. | Rosice | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36:24 | 12 | 44 | |
6. | Hodonin | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 41:37 | 4 | 43 | |
7. | Blansko | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 52:40 | 12 | 40 | |
8. | Znojmo | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34:45 | -11 | 34 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 42:36 | 6 | 33 | |
10. | Zlin B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | 32 | |
11. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | 30 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | 29 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 40:52 | -12 | 28 | |
14. | Frydlant n. O. | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 27 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29:47 | -18 | 21 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23:42 | -19 | 20 | |
17. | Velke Mezirici | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 36:65 | -29 | 19 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21:61 | -40 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 69:29 | 40 | 71 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 75:35 | 40 | 65 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 78:41 | 37 | 59 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 68:32 | 36 | 59 | |
5. | Rosice | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49:28 | 21 | 56 | |
6. | Hodonin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 48 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:43 | 9 | 43 | |
8. | Blansko | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 53:51 | 2 | 40 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 39 | |
10. | Znojmo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:57 | -14 | 39 | |
11. | Zlin B | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | 38 | |
12. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 36 | |
13. | SK Hranice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:52 | -12 | 36 | |
14. | Frydlant n. O. | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 39:62 | -23 | 31 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:56 | -21 | 27 | |
16. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 48:78 | -30 | 27 | |
17. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30:53 | -23 | 26 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:82 | -55 | 14 |