# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Unicov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | 16 | 12 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 11 | |
4. | Hlucin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 11 | |
5. | Zlin B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 9 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
11. | SK Hranice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Hodonin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
14. | Blansko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 5 | |
15. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 | |
16. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
17. | Vitkovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 | |
18. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 25 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:10 | 17 | 24 | |
3. | Hlucin | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 23 | |
4. | Zlin B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Hodonin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 22 | |
6. | Blansko | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 20 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 19 | |
8. | Znojmo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | Rosice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 13 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
14. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | SK Hranice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 11 | |
16. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 | |
17. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 43:15 | 28 | 37 | |
2. | Ostrava B | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 45:17 | 28 | 34 | |
3. | Hlucin | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 34 | |
4. | Unicov | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 33 | |
5. | Zlin B | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33:21 | 12 | 31 | |
6. | Hodonin | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 30 | |
7. | Zlinsko | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Blansko | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:23 | 12 | 24 | |
9. | Znojmo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 24 | |
10. | Rosice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 21 | |
12. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 20 | |
14. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | 20 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 | |
16. | SK Hranice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | |
17. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 15 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 48:16 | 32 | 43 | |
2. | Unicov | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 45:14 | 31 | 39 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 51:19 | 32 | 37 | |
4. | Hlucin | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 37 | |
5. | Zlin B | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 37 | |
6. | Hodonin | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 34 | |
7. | Rosice | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 34:28 | 6 | 28 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35:23 | 12 | 25 | |
11. | Blansko | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 25 | |
12. | Znojmo | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 25 | |
13. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 | |
14. | SK Hranice | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 23 | |
15. | Velke Mezirici | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 23 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 | |
17. | Frydlant n. O. | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 18 | |
18. | Vitkovice | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | 6 |