# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Unicov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Rosice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 8 | |
7. | Hodonin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Blansko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | SK Hranice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
12. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Zlin B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 1 | |
17. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 22 | |
2. | Hlucin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Rosice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Hodonin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Blansko | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | |
8. | SK Hranice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | |
9. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 | |
11. | Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 8 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 8 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | 7 | |
17. | Zlin B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 5 | |
18. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 35 | |
2. | Rosice | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 34 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | Unicov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 26 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 25 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Hodonin | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 18 | |
8. | SK Hranice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | 17 | |
9. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 | |
10. | Blansko | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 16 | |
11. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 16 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 14 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 9 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:44 | -36 | 8 | |
16. | Zlin B | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 | |
17. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | 7 | |
18. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 22:51 | -29 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 32:12 | 20 | 38 | |
2. | Hlucin | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 38 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 34 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Unicov | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:23 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | |
7. | Hodonin | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | 21 | |
8. | FK Frydek-Mistek | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | Blansko | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | 19 | |
10. | SK Hranice | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | 18 | |
11. | Frydlant n. O. | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | 16 | |
12. | Znojmo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 16 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:40 | -16 | 15 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | 9 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | 9 | |
16. | Zlin B | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | 8 | |
17. | Uhersky Brod | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:40 | -24 | 8 | |
18. | Velke Mezirici | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 23:58 | -35 | 7 |