# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Lisen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Hlucin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Mohelnice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
8. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Odra Petrkovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
10. | Blansko | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 3 | |
12. | Zlin B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
14. | Zlinsko | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 1 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 | |
16. | Vyskov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:13 | 10 | 23 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Hlucin | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
5. | Lisen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 | |
6. | Mohelnice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 | |
7. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
8. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Zlinsko | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Zlin B | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 7 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 | |
14. | Vyskov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | 4 | |
15. | Blansko | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 | |
16. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:17 | 11 | 30 | |
2. | Hlucin | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 23 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 18 | |
5. | Lisen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 17 | |
6. | Odra Petrkovice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | 16 | |
7. | Zlinsko | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | 14 | |
8. | Mohelnice | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | 13 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 | |
10. | Vyskov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | 11 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | 11 | |
12. | Zlin B | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 10 | |
13. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | 10 | |
14. | Blansko | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | 7 |