# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Breclav | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 11 | |
4. | Unicov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Zabreh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 8 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Rosice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Zlin B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Ostrava B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
13. | Lisen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Slovacko B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 | |
15. | Hlucin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | Brno B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 | 23 | |
3. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | Zabreh | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Zlin B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 15 | |
6. | Breclav | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 13 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | 12 | |
12. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | 11 | |
13. | Hlucin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 9 | |
15. | Brno B | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
16. | Lisen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | 26 | 36 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 32 | |
3. | Zabreh | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Unicov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Breclav | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 22 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 20 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 19 | |
10. | Ostrava B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | |
12. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 16 | |
13. | Rosice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Hlucin | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 14 | |
15. | Brno B | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | 13 | |
16. | Lisen | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 48:15 | 33 | 48 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 47:15 | 32 | 45 | |
3. | Breclav | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 36 | |
4. | Zabreh | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 33 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc B | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 33 | |
6. | Unicov | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | 29 | |
7. | Zlin B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:31 | 1 | 27 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:42 | -11 | 25 | |
10. | Hlucin | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | 23 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 34:42 | -8 | 23 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | 23 | |
13. | Brno B | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 22 | |
14. | Rosice | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | 21 | |
15. | Spartak Hulin | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | 20 | |
16. | Lisen | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16:34 | -18 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 58:21 | 37 | 55 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 50:16 | 34 | 54 | |
3. | Breclav | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 46 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc B | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 39:29 | 10 | 44 | |
5. | Unicov | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 31:29 | 2 | 37 | |
6. | Zabreh | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 37 | |
7. | Zlin B | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 46:36 | 10 | 36 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | 32 | |
9. | Brno B | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 32 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | 31 | |
11. | Rosice | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 34:48 | -14 | 28 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 38:54 | -16 | 28 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | 27 | |
14. | Hlucin | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | 26 | |
15. | Spartak Hulin | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 35:50 | -15 | 25 | |
16. | Lisen | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 27:52 | -25 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 63:21 | 42 | 64 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:27 | 37 | 63 | |
3. | Breclav | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:30 | 13 | 52 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48:40 | 8 | 51 | |
5. | Unicov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44:37 | 7 | 48 | |
6. | Zabreh | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48:47 | 1 | 44 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 41 | |
8. | Hlucin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 | 38 | |
9. | Brno B | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | 38 | |
10. | Zlin B | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:48 | 2 | 37 | |
11. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:56 | -11 | 37 | |
12. | Jihlava B | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 36 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | 35 | |
14. | Rosice | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | 32 | |
15. | Kromeriz | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41:66 | -25 | 29 | |
16. | Lisen | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:64 | -30 | 21 |