# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavicin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 14 | 0 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
4. | Zlin B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:27 | 3 | |
5. | Lisen | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Unicov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
7. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 13 | 1 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
9. | Brno B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zabreh | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | Breclav | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
13. | Kromeriz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
14. | Opava | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:4 | 2 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlin B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:27 | 3 | |
2. | Jihlava B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 12 | 2 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lisen | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Slavicin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
7. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
9. | Brno B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
11. | Unicov | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 9 | 5 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Breclav | 14 | 9 | 5 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Zabreh | 14 | 8 | 6 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
15. | Opava | 14 | 8 | 6 | 24:4 | 2 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
2. | Jihlava B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Zlin B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15:27 | 3 | |
4. | Slavicin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lisen | 14 | 8 | 6 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 7 | 7 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Unicov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
10. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
11. | Brno B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zabreh | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Breclav | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Opava | 14 | 4 | 10 | 24:4 | 2 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Zlin B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 15:27 | 3 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | Slavicin | 14 | 4 | 10 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
8. | Lisen | 14 | 4 | 10 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
10. | Brno B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zabreh | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Breclav | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Opava | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:4 | 2 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slavicin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Lisen | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
4. | Unicov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brno B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Zlin B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:27 | 3 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 2 | 12 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zabreh | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
13. | Opava | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:4 | 2 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Breclav | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slavicin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Lisen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
5. | Unicov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
6. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Brno B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
11. | Zlin B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:27 | 3 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zabreh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Breclav | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Opava | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:4 | 2 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slavicin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Unicov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | Brno B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:23 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | Zlin B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:27 | 3 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lisen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:30 | 2.9 | |
10. | Spartak Hulin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:8 | 2.3 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zabreh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Breclav | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Opava | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:4 | 2 | |
16. | Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |