# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 26 | 2 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 26 | 2 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 28 | 26 | 2 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
4. | Mutenice | 28 | 26 | 2 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 26 | 2 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
6. | Brno B | 28 | 26 | 2 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
7. | Unicov | 28 | 25 | 3 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zabreh | 28 | 25 | 3 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 28 | 25 | 3 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
10. | Slavicin | 28 | 25 | 3 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
11. | Znojmo | 28 | 24 | 4 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Breclav | 28 | 24 | 4 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lisen | 28 | 24 | 4 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
14. | Jihlava B | 28 | 23 | 5 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
15. | Bystrc | 28 | 23 | 5 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 24 | 4 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 28 | 23 | 5 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 21 | 7 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
4. | Znojmo | 28 | 21 | 7 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 21 | 7 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 28 | 20 | 8 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 28 | 19 | 9 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
8. | Mutenice | 28 | 19 | 9 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zabreh | 28 | 19 | 9 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
10. | Lisen | 28 | 19 | 9 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
11. | Bystrc | 28 | 19 | 9 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
12. | Breclav | 28 | 18 | 10 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kromeriz | 28 | 18 | 10 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | Brno B | 28 | 18 | 10 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
15. | Slavicin | 28 | 17 | 11 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 17 | 11 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 28 | 16 | 12 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 16 | 12 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
4. | Jihlava B | 28 | 15 | 13 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
5. | Znojmo | 28 | 15 | 13 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | Breclav | 28 | 14 | 14 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 28 | 13 | 15 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
8. | Mutenice | 28 | 13 | 15 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 13 | 15 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Lisen | 28 | 13 | 15 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
11. | Slavicin | 28 | 11 | 17 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
12. | Zabreh | 28 | 10 | 18 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kromeriz | 28 | 9 | 19 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | Bystrc | 28 | 9 | 19 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
15. | Brno B | 28 | 8 | 20 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 10 | 18 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 28 | 10 | 18 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 10 | 18 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
4. | Jihlava B | 28 | 10 | 18 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
5. | Znojmo | 28 | 9 | 19 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 28 | 9 | 19 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
7. | Breclav | 28 | 7 | 21 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 6 | 22 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lisen | 28 | 6 | 22 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
10. | Zabreh | 28 | 5 | 23 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 28 | 5 | 23 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | Bystrc | 28 | 5 | 23 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
13. | Slavicin | 28 | 5 | 23 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
14. | Brno B | 28 | 5 | 23 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
15. | Mutenice | 28 | 4 | 24 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 28 | 6 | 22 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Jihlava B | 28 | 6 | 22 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
3. | Znojmo | 28 | 6 | 22 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 28 | 6 | 22 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
5. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 5 | 23 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 5 | 23 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 5 | 23 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Mutenice | 28 | 3 | 25 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zabreh | 28 | 3 | 25 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
10. | Breclav | 28 | 2 | 26 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 28 | 2 | 26 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | Bystrc | 28 | 2 | 26 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
13. | Brno B | 28 | 2 | 26 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
14. | Slavicin | 28 | 1 | 27 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lisen | 28 | 0 | 28 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 1 | 27 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 28 | 1 | 27 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 28 | 1 | 27 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mutenice | 28 | 1 | 27 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
5. | Zabreh | 28 | 1 | 27 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 28 | 1 | 27 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 0 | 28 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
8. | Znojmo | 28 | 0 | 28 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ostrava B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | Breclav | 28 | 0 | 28 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lisen | 28 | 0 | 28 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
13. | Bystrc | 28 | 0 | 28 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
14. | Slavicin | 28 | 0 | 28 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
15. | Brno B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 1 | 27 | 53:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Unicov | 28 | 1 | 27 | 49:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Jihlava B | 28 | 1 | 27 | 37:39 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mutenice | 28 | 1 | 27 | 21:48 | 2.5 | |
5. | Zabreh | 28 | 1 | 27 | 33:31 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 28 | 1 | 27 | 27:34 | 2.2 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 0 | 28 | 46:32 | 2.8 | |
8. | Znojmo | 28 | 0 | 28 | 52:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ostrava B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 27:46 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | Breclav | 28 | 0 | 28 | 34:31 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lisen | 28 | 0 | 28 | 25:37 | 2.2 | |
13. | Bystrc | 28 | 0 | 28 | 17:41 | 2.1 | |
14. | Slavicin | 28 | 0 | 28 | 27:32 | 2.1 | |
15. | Brno B | 28 | 0 | 28 | 29:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |