# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Mutenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 10 | |
3. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Jihlava B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Lisen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Brno B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Breclav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Zabreh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Bystrc | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Unicov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:8 | 9 | 17 | |
4. | Breclav | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 17 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | Brno B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Slavicin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
11. | Lisen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Zabreh | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Mutenice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
15. | Bystrc | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:21 | -18 | 4 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 33 | |
2. | Znojmo | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
5. | Breclav | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 25 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 25 | |
7. | Brno B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 | |
8. | Lisen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 20 | |
9. | Unicov | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Zabreh | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 17 | |
12. | Slavicin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Mutenice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 14 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | Bystrc | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:28 | -20 | 8 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40:22 | 18 | 39 | |
2. | Znojmo | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:19 | 16 | 39 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 35:23 | 12 | 37 | |
4. | Breclav | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 32 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 30 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | Zabreh | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 28 | |
8. | Unicov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 27 | |
9. | Brno B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
10. | Slavicin | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 27 | |
11. | Jihlava B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 25 | |
12. | Lisen | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 22 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 21 | |
14. | Mutenice | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | 20 | |
15. | Bystrc | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14:38 | -24 | 12 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 46:22 | 24 | 52 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 41:27 | 14 | 46 | |
3. | HFK Olomouc | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | 18 | 44 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 42 | |
5. | Breclav | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31:28 | 3 | 39 | |
6. | Zabreh | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 31:30 | 1 | 37 | |
7. | Unicov | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 41:30 | 11 | 35 | |
8. | Slavicin | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 35 | |
9. | Brno B | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 32 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | 32 | |
11. | Jihlava B | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 30 | |
12. | Lisen | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | 29 | |
13. | Mutenice | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 16:38 | -22 | 27 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 26:40 | -14 | 24 | |
15. | Bystrc | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14:41 | -27 | 15 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 52:23 | 29 | 59 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 53:33 | 20 | 48 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:29 | 13 | 48 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 46:32 | 14 | 45 | |
5. | Breclav | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34:31 | 3 | 43 | |
6. | Zabreh | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 42 | |
7. | Unicov | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 49:33 | 16 | 41 | |
8. | Slavicin | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 41 | |
9. | Brno B | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | 36 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | 36 | |
11. | Jihlava B | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | 33 | |
12. | Lisen | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | 32 | |
13. | Mutenice | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 21:48 | -27 | 30 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27:46 | -19 | 25 | |
15. | Bystrc | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 17:41 | -24 | 22 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |