# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Unicov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Brno B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Lisen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
8. | Zabreh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Mutenice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 | |
13. | Breclav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Bystrc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Breclav | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 | |
7. | Lisen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | Zabreh | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 18 | |
9. | Brno B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 17 | |
10. | Unicov | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 17 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
13. | Mutenice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
14. | Slavicin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 15 | |
15. | Bystrc | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 32 | |
2. | Znojmo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | Zabreh | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | Unicov | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 27 | |
5. | Breclav | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 26 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 26 | |
8. | Slavicin | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 25 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 24 | |
10. | Lisen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 24 | |
11. | Brno B | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 22 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 22 | |
13. | Mutenice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 21 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | |
15. | Bystrc | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 17 | |
16. | Fulnek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |