# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brumov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
4. | Znojmo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Karvina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:23 | 3 | |
6. | Breclav | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Brno B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Unicov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Fulnek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
14. | Mutenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brumov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
4. | Karvina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:23 | 3 | |
5. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
6. | Unicov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | SK Lipova | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Breclav | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Brno B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Znojmo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zlin B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Fulnek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Mutenice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Karvina | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:23 | 3 | |
3. | Breclav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Fulnek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
7. | Brumov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
9. | Brno B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Znojmo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Unicov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
15. | Mutenice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Karvina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:23 | 3 | |
3. | Brumov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
5. | Breclav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brno B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Mutenice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
10. | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:21 | 2 | |
14. | Unicov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
16. | Fulnek | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brno B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Brumov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
4. | Karvina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:23 | 3 | |
5. | Breclav | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Unicov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | SK Lipova | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zlin B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Fulnek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:21 | 2 | |
16. | Mutenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brumov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
3. | Unicov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
6. | Breclav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Brno B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zlin B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:23 | 3 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | SK Lipova | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
14. | Fulnek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Mutenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brumov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:41 | 3.3 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
4. | Breclav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Unicov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
8. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:23 | 3 | |
9. | Brno B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | SK Lipova | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:29 | 2.5 | |
14. | Fulnek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Mutenice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:21 | 2 |