# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 12 | |
2. | Hlucin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 11 | |
3. | Vitkovice B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Kohoutovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Zlin B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | SK Hranice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7 | |
9. | Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | SK Lipova | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Bystrc | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Slovacko B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
15. | Trinec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:34 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 22 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | 12 | 22 | |
3. | Zlin B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Hlucin | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 19 | |
5. | SK Hranice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:9 | 8 | 16 | |
7. | Bystrc | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | SK Lipova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Vitkovice B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
11. | Kohoutovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Slovacko B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
15. | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:42 | -32 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:12 | 23 | 37 | |
2. | Hlucin | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | Unicov | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 43:17 | 26 | 31 | |
4. | Zlin B | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 29 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
6. | SK Hranice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 23 | |
7. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
8. | Bystrc | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 20 | |
10. | Vitkovice B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
11. | Kohoutovice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 18 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 17 | |
13. | SK Lipova | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 17 | |
14. | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
15. | Trinec | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | 9 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:53 | -42 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 43:17 | 26 | 44 | |
2. | Hlucin | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 41:16 | 25 | 40 | |
3. | Zlin B | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 33:19 | 14 | 39 | |
4. | Unicov | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 48:25 | 23 | 37 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:18 | 12 | 33 | |
6. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 30 | |
7. | Dolni Benesov | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 29 | |
8. | Vitkovice B | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 | |
10. | SK Hranice | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 26 | |
11. | Bystrc | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 25 | |
12. | Znojmo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 23 | |
13. | SK Lipova | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | 20 | |
14. | Trinec | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 20 | |
15. | Kohoutovice | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 18:63 | -45 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 50:19 | 31 | 55 | |
2. | Hlucin | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 54:21 | 33 | 53 | |
3. | Unicov | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 56:35 | 21 | 43 | |
4. | Zlin B | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 43 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 38 | |
6. | Dolni Benesov | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 37 | |
7. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | 36 | |
8. | Bystrc | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 36:32 | 4 | 35 | |
9. | Vitkovice B | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 35 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 | 34 | |
11. | Znojmo | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | 32 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:36 | -4 | 30 | |
13. | Trinec | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 | 25 | |
14. | Kohoutovice | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | 24 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 26:48 | -22 | 20 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 23:71 | -48 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 60:23 | 37 | 68 | |
2. | Hlucin | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 64:25 | 39 | 63 | |
3. | Unicov | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 67:39 | 28 | 53 | |
4. | Zlin B | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49:37 | 12 | 53 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 48 | |
6. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:43 | 2 | 45 | |
7. | Vitkovice B | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 42 | |
8. | Bystrc | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43:39 | 4 | 41 | |
9. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | 40 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 49:48 | 1 | 39 | |
11. | Znojmo | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 | 35 | |
13. | Trinec | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | 30 | |
14. | Kohoutovice | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 27:43 | -16 | 27 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28:54 | -26 | 23 | |
16. | Tatran Postorna | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 27:84 | -57 | 17 |