# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trinec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Unicov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
5. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 | |
8. | Tatran Postorna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Vitkovice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | SK Hranice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Ostrava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Bystrc | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | |
14. | Zlin B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Dolni Kounice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Prostejov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trinec | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Unicov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 | |
4. | Bystrc | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:9 | 4 | 13 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | Znojmo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
8. | Tatran Postorna | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 6 | |
11. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | 6 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | |
13. | SK Hranice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | |
14. | Vitkovice B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 5 | |
15. | Dolni Kounice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | 3 | |
16. | Prostejov | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:33 | -28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 30 | |
2. | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:15 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Unicov | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | Bystrc | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:14 | 9 | 24 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 21 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | |
7. | SK Hranice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 | |
8. | Zlin B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 10 | |
11. | Dolni Kounice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | 10 | |
12. | Tatran Postorna | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | 8 | |
13. | Prostejov | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | 8 | |
14. | Bystrice pod Hostynem | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | 7 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | 7 | |
16. | Vitkovice B | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 |