# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobruska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
2. | Solnice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Jicin | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
4. | Libcany | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
5. | Trebes | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
6. | Jaromer | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
10. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:16 | 3 | |
11. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 11 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
12. | Horice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
13. | Nachod | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
15. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobruska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
2. | Solnice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Jicin | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
4. | Trebes | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
5. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Jaromer | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
8. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
10. | Libcany | 11 | 9 | 2 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
11. | Horice | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:16 | 3 | |
14. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
15. | Nachod | 12 | 9 | 3 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
16. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobruska | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
2. | Solnice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Trebes | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
5. | Jicin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
6. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
7. | Jaromer | 12 | 8 | 4 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
9. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Libcany | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
11. | Horice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:16 | 3 | |
14. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:22 | 3.5 | |
15. | Nachod | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:15 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 12 | 9 | 3 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Jaromer | 12 | 7 | 5 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
3. | Libcany | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
4. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:22 | 3.5 | |
6. | Horice | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
9. | Trebes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
11. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
12. | Dobruska | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
13. | Jicin | 12 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:16 | 3 | |
15. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
16. | Nachod | 12 | 3 | 9 | 22:11 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Libcany | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
3. | Jaromer | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Horice | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
5. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
6. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
7. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Dobruska | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
9. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Jicin | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Trebes | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:16 | 3 | |
14. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
15. | Nachod | 12 | 2 | 10 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:15 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solnice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Libcany | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
3. | Jaromer | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
6. | Trebes | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
7. | Nachod | 12 | 2 | 10 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
10. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
11. | Dobruska | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
12. | Jicin | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Horice | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
14. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
15. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:16 | 3 | |
16. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Police nad Metuji | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | Lazne Belohrad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:22 | 3.5 | |
3. | Solnice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 46:12 | 4.8 | |
4. | Libcany | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:17 | 3.7 | |
5. | Trebes | 11 | 1 | 10 | 25:16 | 3.7 | |
6. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nachod | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Jaromer | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dobruska | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:24 | 3.5 | |
10. | Jicin | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Horice | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:16 | 3 | |
15. | Cerveny Kostelec | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Ceska Skalice | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:15 | 2.8 |