# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nachod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 12 | |
2. | Jaromer | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 | |
3. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 8 | |
4. | Lazne Belohrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | 8 | |
5. | Kostelec n. O. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 7 | |
6. | Vrchlabi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 6 | |
7. | Libcany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
8. | Slavia HK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 6 | |
9. | Trebes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | 6 | |
10. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 4 | |
11. | Cerveny Kostelec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 | |
12. | Jicin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 3 | |
13. | Vysoka n. Labem | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 3 | |
14. | Horice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 2 | |
15. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 1 | |
16. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nachod | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | 26 | |
2. | Libcany | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | 17 | |
3. | Jaromer | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 16 | |
4. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 | |
5. | Slavia HK | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | 15 | |
6. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 13 | |
7. | Kostelec n. O. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 13 | |
8. | Trebes | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:20 | 13 | |
9. | Vrchlabi | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14:20 | 12 | |
10. | Cerveny Kostelec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:22 | 11 | |
11. | Lazne Belohrad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16:21 | 11 | |
12. | Vysoka n. Labem | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | 9 | |
13. | Jicin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | 8 | |
14. | Horice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:23 | 5 | |
15. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18:34 | 4 | |
16. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:37 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nachod | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 40:13 | 35 | |
2. | Jaromer | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24:15 | 28 | |
3. | Libcany | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 37:30 | 24 | |
4. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 29:31 | 24 | |
5. | Slavia HK | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | 24 | |
6. | Kostelec n. O. | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 23 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25:29 | 21 | |
8. | Trebes | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | 18 | |
9. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 24:28 | 17 | |
10. | Vysoka n. Labem | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28:36 | 17 | |
11. | Lazne Belohrad | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:32 | 16 | |
12. | Jicin | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | 12 | |
13. | Vrchlabi | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16:42 | 12 | |
14. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:41 | 11 | |
15. | Horice | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:42 | 6 | |
16. | Nove Mesto n. Met. | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:57 | 2 |