# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kralovske Porici | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | 13 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25:6 | 13 | |
3. | Vintirov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 13 | |
4. | Hroznetin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 13 | |
5. | Union Nove Sedlo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 9 | |
6. | Touzim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 | |
7. | Chodov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
8. | Lomnice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 | |
9. | Loko K. Vary | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 | |
10. | Nova Role | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 5 | |
11. | Nejdek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | 4 | |
12. | FC Cheb | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:16 | 4 | |
13. | Zlutice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 3 | |
14. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vintirov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:13 | 28 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 55:17 | 26 | |
3. | Kralovske Porici | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44:8 | 26 | |
4. | Hroznetin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:15 | 21 | |
5. | FC Cheb | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:24 | 17 | |
6. | Loko K. Vary | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 15 | |
7. | Touzim | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 | |
8. | Nova Role | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | 14 | |
9. | Union Nove Sedlo | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 30:22 | 13 | |
10. | Nejdek | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:20 | 13 | |
11. | Lomnice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | 13 | |
12. | Chodov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:25 | 9 | |
13. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:22 | 9 | |
14. | Zlutice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:27 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vintirov | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 51:18 | 34 | |
2. | Kralovske Porici | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 60:15 | 32 | |
3. | Hroznetin | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:18 | 30 | |
4. | Karlovy Vary B | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 55:23 | 27 | |
5. | Nejdek | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:26 | 22 | |
6. | Union Nove Sedlo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | |
7. | Lomnice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:27 | 19 | |
8. | Chodov | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 38:29 | 18 | |
9. | Nova Role | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | 18 | |
10. | FC Cheb | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:44 | 17 | |
11. | Loko K. Vary | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | 16 | |
12. | Touzim | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | 15 | |
13. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:37 | 12 | |
14. | Zlutice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:43 | 7 |