# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
3. | Zelec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
4. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 15 | 0 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
5. | TJ Osek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
6. | Olesnik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Milevsko | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
8. | Trebon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:24 | 3 | |
9. | Drazice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
10. | Taborsko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
11. | Katovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
12. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
13. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
14. | Protivin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
15. | Rudolfov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
16. | Cimelice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:21 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
3. | TJ Osek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
5. | Zelec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 14 | 1 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Olesnik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
8. | Milevsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
9. | Katovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
11. | Protivin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Cimelice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
14. | Drazice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
15. | Trebon | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:24 | 3 | |
16. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:31 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | TJ Osek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
4. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zelec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 11 | 4 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Katovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
8. | Olesnik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
9. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rudolfov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Cimelice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Milevsko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
13. | Protivin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
15. | Trebon | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:24 | 3 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
3. | TJ Osek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
4. | Katovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Zelec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Olesnik | 15 | 8 | 7 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
8. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
9. | Milevsko | 15 | 7 | 8 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Protivin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
13. | Rudolfov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
14. | Cimelice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
15. | Trebon | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:24 | 3 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
3. | Zelec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
4. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
5. | TJ Osek | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
7. | Katovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
8. | Milevsko | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Olesnik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
11. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Trebon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:24 | 3 | |
14. | Protivin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
15. | Cimelice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Zelec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
3. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
6. | Katovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
7. | TJ Osek | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
8. | Milevsko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
9. | Olesnik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
10. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Protivin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Cimelice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
15. | Trebon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:24 | 3 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:68 | 6.3 | |
2. | Zelec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 58:11 | 4.6 | |
3. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 4 | 11 | 40:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 51:22 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 55:14 | 4.6 | |
6. | Katovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
7. | Milevsko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:20 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
9. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:35 | 4.5 | |
11. | Olesnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 41:21 | 4.1 | |
12. | Protivin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cimelice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:21 | 3.1 | |
14. | Trebon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:24 | 3 | |
15. | Rudolfov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
16. | Drazice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.7 |