# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
3. | Drazice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
5. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
6. | Katovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
7. | Protivin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
8. | TJ Osek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
9. | Olesnik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
10. | Trebon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
11. | Milevsko | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:25 | 3 | |
12. | Zelec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
13. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
14. | Cimelice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:20 | 3 | |
15. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drazice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
3. | Protivin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
4. | Olesnik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dacice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
6. | Taborsko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
7. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
8. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
9. | Milevsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:25 | 3 | |
10. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
11. | Katovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
12. | Zelec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
13. | TJ Osek | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
14. | Trebon | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
15. | Cimelice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:20 | 3 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
3. | Drazice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
5. | Zelec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
7. | Katovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | Olesnik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
9. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
10. | Protivin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | Trebon | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
14. | Milevsko | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:25 | 3 | |
15. | Cimelice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | 3 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taborsko B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zelec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
4. | Dacice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
5. | Drazice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
7. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
8. | Katovice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
9. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
10. | Protivin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
11. | Olesnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | Cimelice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:20 | 3 | |
14. | Trebon | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
15. | Milevsko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:25 | 3 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
4. | Drazice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
6. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
7. | Katovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zelec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
9. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
11. | Protivin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
12. | Trebon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cimelice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:20 | 3 | |
14. | Milevsko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:25 | 3 | |
15. | Olesnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
4. | Drazice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
6. | Katovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
7. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zelec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
9. | Protivin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
11. | Trebon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
13. | Olesnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
14. | Milevsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:25 | 3 | |
15. | Cimelice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:20 | 3 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:87 | 6.7 | |
2. | Taborsko B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:38 | 4.9 | |
3. | Katovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:45 | 4.7 | |
5. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:45 | 4.3 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:23 | 4.5 | |
7. | Trebon | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
8. | Drazice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:41 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zelec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 45:16 | 4.1 | |
10. | Protivin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:34 | 3.9 | |
11. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:28 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | Milevsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:25 | 3 | |
14. | Cimelice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:20 | 3 | |
15. | Olesnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
16. | Rudolfov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:14 | 2.1 |