# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 15 | |
2. | Milevsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 21 | 12 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 10 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Rudolfov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Drazice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Cimelice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 5 | |
10. | Trebon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 5 | |
11. | Katovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Olesnik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | Protivin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | TJ Osek | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Dacice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:23 | -13 | 3 | |
16. | Nova Vcelnice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38:8 | 30 | 30 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 43:9 | 34 | 25 | |
3. | Milevsko | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 42:16 | 26 | 19 | |
5. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 18 | |
6. | Cimelice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Katovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Rudolfov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 15 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 15 | |
11. | Drazice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Protivin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | Olesnik | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 12 | |
14. | Trebon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 | |
15. | Dacice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:52 | -35 | 6 | |
16. | Nova Vcelnice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 58:11 | 47 | 43 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 55:14 | 41 | 35 | |
3. | Milevsko | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 37:20 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 51:22 | 29 | 27 | |
5. | Olesnik | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 41:21 | 20 | 25 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 40:28 | 12 | 25 | |
7. | Protivin | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Katovice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | 13 | 24 | |
9. | Cimelice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Rudolfov | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
11. | TJ Osek | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | 21 | |
12. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 19 | |
13. | Trebon | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Drazice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | |
15. | Nova Vcelnice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 | |
16. | Dacice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27:68 | -41 | 10 |