# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Ostrava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Liberec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Slovacko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Teplice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Jablonec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Blsany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Pribram | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Zlin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Opava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Zizkov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Brno | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 | |
16. | Plzen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 23 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
3. | Ostrava | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Slovacko | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Liberec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Jablonec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
7. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Teplice | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Pribram | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 14 | |
10. | Blsany | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Zlin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | Zizkov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | Opava | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | Brno | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 5 | |
16. | Plzen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 32 | |
2. | Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 28 | |
4. | Slovacko | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 26 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Liberec | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
7. | Pribram | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 22 | |
8. | Jablonec | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | Blsany | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 21 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | Teplice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Zlin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 17 | |
13. | Zizkov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
14. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 | |
15. | Brno | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 | |
16. | Plzen | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 39 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 39 | |
3. | Slovacko | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 38 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | 9 | 37 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:18 | 12 | 35 | |
6. | Liberec | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 32 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 29 | |
8. | Jablonec | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 29 | |
9. | Blsany | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 28 | |
10. | Zlin | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 27 | |
11. | Pribram | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 23 | |
12. | Teplice | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 20 | |
13. | Opava | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | 20 | |
14. | Zizkov | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 19 | |
15. | Brno | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | 14 | |
16. | Plzen | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13:33 | -20 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 47:20 | 27 | 50 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 49 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 36:19 | 17 | 47 | |
4. | Slovacko | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 40:29 | 11 | 46 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 36:22 | 14 | 42 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 39 | |
7. | Liberec | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 37 | |
8. | Zlin | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | 36 | |
9. | Jablonec | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 33 | |
10. | Pribram | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | 32 | |
11. | Blsany | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | 30 | |
12. | Teplice | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 28 | |
13. | Opava | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:44 | -14 | 27 | |
14. | Zizkov | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 12:28 | -16 | 21 | |
15. | Brno | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:41 | -17 | 17 | |
16. | Plzen | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 16:44 | -28 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 60:25 | 35 | 63 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 48:24 | 24 | 58 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 43:24 | 19 | 55 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:24 | 19 | 52 | |
5. | Slovacko | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 48 | |
6. | Liberec | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 46 | |
7. | Zlin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | 41 | |
8. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | 40 | |
9. | Teplice | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 39 | |
10. | Jablonec | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 38 | |
11. | Pribram | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | 37 | |
12. | Opava | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:55 | -21 | 31 | |
13. | Brno | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | 30 | |
14. | Blsany | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 34:54 | -20 | 30 | |
15. | Zizkov | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 18:34 | -16 | 27 | |
16. | Plzen | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23:53 | -30 | 19 |