# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
3. | Teplice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:29 | 3 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bohemians | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
8. | Plzen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
9. | Liberec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Karvina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Slovacko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:24 | 3 | |
13. | Jablonec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Zlin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
2. | Liberec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
4. | Plzen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:24 | 3 | |
7. | Teplice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:29 | 3 | |
8. | Bohemians | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ostrava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slovacko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:21 | 2 | |
15. | Karvina | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
16. | Jablonec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
2. | Teplice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:29 | 3 | |
3. | Plzen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ostrava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Karvina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:24 | 3 | |
10. | Liberec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
12. | Bohemians | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
13. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
14. | Slovacko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ostrava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Karvina | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
5. | Plzen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Liberec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slovacko | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Teplice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
12. | Bohemians | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jablonec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:24 | 3 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
2. | Zlin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Plzen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
5. | Teplice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:29 | 3 | |
6. | Slovacko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Jablonec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Liberec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
12. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:24 | 3 | |
14. | Bohemians | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
15. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
2. | Plzen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
3. | Zlin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
5. | Jablonec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:24 | 3 | |
9. | Teplice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:29 | 3 | |
10. | Liberec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | Bohemians | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
12. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:21 | 2 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slovacko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:39 | 3.4 | |
4. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:23 | 3.1 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:24 | 3 | |
6. | Liberec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bohemians | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
9. | Jablonec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
11. | Teplice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:29 | 3 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Slovacko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
15. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:21 | 2 |