# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rymarov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Jesenik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Novy Jicin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Sumperk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Prerov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Havirov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Nove Sady | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | FK Kozlovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 6 | |
11. | Velke Karlovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Pusta Polom | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | SK Hranice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Opava B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 | |
16. | Lok.Petrovice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rymarov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Novy Jicin | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | Valasske Mezirici | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 21 | |
4. | Jesenik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | Sumperk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | FK Kozlovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 13 | |
7. | Havirov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
9. | Pusta Polom | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Nove Sady | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
11. | Velke Karlovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:14 | 1 | 10 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Prerov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Opava B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 10 | |
16. | Lok.Petrovice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Jicin | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 39:16 | 23 | 36 | |
2. | Rymarov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 31:14 | 17 | 33 | |
3. | Valasske Mezirici | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 40:21 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | Sumperk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 26 | |
5. | Havirov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 25 | |
6. | Jesenik | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:33 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | FK Kozlovice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 20 | |
8. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:18 | 5 | 19 | |
9. | Pusta Polom | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | Opava B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 17 | |
11. | SK Hranice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 16 | |
12. | Nove Sady | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 16 | |
13. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 16 | |
14. | Prerov | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 13 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:18 | -2 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rymarov | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 44:19 | 25 | 45 | |
2. | Novy Jicin | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 42 | |
3. | Valasske Mezirici | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:27 | 22 | 41 | |
4. | Sumperk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38:26 | 12 | 32 | |
5. | Havirov | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 31 | |
6. | Nove Sady | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:30 | 1 | 31 | |
7. | Jesenik | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 39:47 | -8 | 28 | |
8. | Lok.Petrovice | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 26 | |
9. | Frydlant n. O. | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 29:28 | 1 | 25 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 25 | |
11. | Pusta Polom | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 24 | |
12. | FK Kozlovice | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 24 | |
13. | SK Hranice | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | 23 | |
14. | Opava B | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | 21 | |
15. | Prerov | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | 19 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:26 | -9 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valasske Mezirici | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 56:31 | 25 | 52 | |
2. | Rymarov | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 54:27 | 27 | 51 | |
3. | Novy Jicin | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 57:35 | 22 | 47 | |
4. | Havirov | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 40:37 | 3 | 41 | |
5. | Dolni Benesov | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 43:35 | 8 | 38 | |
6. | Jesenik | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 47:56 | -9 | 38 | |
7. | Nove Sady | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 35 | |
8. | Sumperk | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 46:41 | 5 | 33 | |
9. | FK Kozlovice | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 33 | |
10. | Lok.Petrovice | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:41 | -10 | 33 | |
11. | Pusta Polom | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | 32 | |
12. | Frydlant n. O. | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 35:35 | 0 | 31 | |
13. | Opava B | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30:43 | -13 | 30 | |
14. | SK Hranice | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | 28 | |
15. | Prerov | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 23 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 22:39 | -17 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:33 | 33 | 67 | |
2. | Rymarov | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 63:34 | 29 | 58 | |
3. | Havirov | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:40 | 7 | 52 | |
4. | Novy Jicin | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | 14 | 50 | |
5. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 50:41 | 9 | 45 | |
6. | Jesenik | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56:63 | -7 | 42 | |
7. | SK Hranice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | 41 | |
8. | FK Kozlovice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:51 | -4 | 40 | |
9. | Sumperk | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:52 | 0 | 39 | |
10. | Lok.Petrovice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | 38 | |
11. | Frydlant n. O. | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:42 | -2 | 37 | |
12. | Nove Sady | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | Opava B | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:50 | -14 | 37 | |
14. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | 36 | |
15. | Prerov | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | 33 | |
16. | Velke Karlovice | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26:47 | -21 | 21 |