# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubcovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:1 | 9 | 10 | |
2. | Kravare | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Kralovske Nove Sady | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Opava B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Banik Albrechtice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Zabreh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Orlova | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Velke Karlovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Detmarovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Karvina | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Mesto Albrechtice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | Cesky Tesin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
14. | Mikulovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
15. | 1. Valassky | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 1 | |
16. | Velke Losiny | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubcovice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:3 | 17 | 21 | |
2. | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
3. | Kravare | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
4. | Zabreh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Opava B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Orlova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 15 | |
8. | Kralovske Nove Sady | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | Banik Albrechtice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 10 | |
10. | Cesky Tesin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 | |
11. | Velke Losiny | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | 8 | |
12. | Detmarovice | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 | |
13. | Mikulovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Mesto Albrechtice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | |
16. | 1. Valassky | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubcovice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 31 | |
2. | Kravare | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 24 | |
3. | Zabreh | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 23 | |
4. | Orlova | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
5. | Karvina | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 22 | |
6. | Opava B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 | |
7. | Kralovske Nove Sady | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
9. | Mikulovice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 14 | |
10. | Cesky Tesin | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
11. | Banik Albrechtice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 12 | |
12. | Detmarovice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Mesto Albrechtice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 11 | |
14. | Velke Losiny | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 11 | |
15. | Velke Karlovice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:36 | -25 | 9 | |
16. | 1. Valassky | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | 6 |