# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Velka Bites | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
3. | Breclav | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sperice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
7. | Humpolec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
8. | Tasovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | Start Brno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Lanzhot | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Stara Rise | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5:17 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velka Bites | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
2. | Tasovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
4. | Breclav | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bohunice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sperice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
7. | Humpolec | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
9. | Start Brno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
13. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 7 | 6 | 5:17 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Velka Bites | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
3. | Breclav | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Tasovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Start Brno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Humpolec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
10. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sperice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 4 | 9 | 5:17 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Velka Bites | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Humpolec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
5. | Tasovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Breclav | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Bohunice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
10. | Start Brno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Sperice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lanzhot | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 2 | 11 | 5:17 | 1.7 | |
14. | Stara Rise | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velka Bites | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
2. | Breclav | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
4. | Humpolec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
7. | Tasovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Bohunice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
9. | Start Brno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sperice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lanzhot | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 0 | 13 | 5:17 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Breclav | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | Velka Bites | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
5. | Humpolec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
6. | Start Brno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sperice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
11. | Lanzhot | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Tasovice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 0 | 13 | 5:17 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Velka Bites | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:34 | 3.9 | |
3. | Breclav | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bohunice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
5. | Humpolec | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:31 | 3.3 | |
6. | Start Brno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sperice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 4:34 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:20 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
11. | Tasovice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Lanzhot | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 0 | 13 | 5:17 | 1.7 |