# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | |
5. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Napajedla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 6 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Blansko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | Mutenice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Rise | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
2. | Hodonin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 18 | |
3. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Tasovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:22 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Rosice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Blansko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 13 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 12 | |
14. | Napajedla | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 10 | |
15. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 9 | |
16. | Mutenice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 32 | |
2. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 24 | |
5. | Hodonin | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 23 | |
6. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
9. | Tasovice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
10. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | Rosice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 18 | |
12. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 18 | |
13. | Blansko | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 18 | |
14. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 15 | |
15. | Napajedla | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30:44 | -14 | 15 | |
16. | Mutenice | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 40 | |
2. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 35 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 39:30 | 9 | 33 | |
4. | Hodonin | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 32 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 29 | |
6. | Tasovice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | 29 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Stara Rise | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | 28 | |
9. | Rosice | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 27 | |
10. | Napajedla | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 40:45 | -5 | 26 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 26 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 24 | |
13. | Slavoj Polna | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 35:38 | -3 | 23 | |
14. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | 22 | |
15. | Blansko | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | 20 | |
16. | Mutenice | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16:39 | -23 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 52:19 | 33 | 55 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 51:34 | 17 | 44 | |
3. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 39:27 | 12 | 41 | |
4. | Stara Rise | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 40 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37:34 | 3 | 39 | |
6. | Tasovice | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 35 | |
7. | Hodonin | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:30 | 9 | 33 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 49:43 | 6 | 33 | |
9. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 33 | |
10. | Rosice | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 32 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | 32 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 30 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | 28 | |
14. | Napajedla | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 42:57 | -15 | 27 | |
15. | Blansko | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 | 25 | |
16. | Mutenice | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 27:59 | -32 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 65:23 | 42 | 66 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 59:40 | 19 | 52 | |
3. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:30 | 14 | 51 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49:42 | 7 | 49 | |
5. | Stara Rise | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37:39 | -2 | 47 | |
6. | Hodonin | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 55:34 | 21 | 46 | |
7. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:45 | 2 | 40 | |
8. | Rosice | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 45:39 | 6 | 39 | |
9. | Tasovice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:53 | -15 | 37 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 55:52 | 3 | 36 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 36 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | 36 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38:47 | -9 | 33 | |
14. | Blansko | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | 33 | |
15. | Napajedla | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:72 | -26 | 27 | |
16. | Mutenice | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 34:63 | -29 | 27 |