# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 11 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Hodonin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Tasovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Stara Rise | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
11. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | |
12. | Blansko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Napajedla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
16. | Mutenice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Hodonin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 22 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 21 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 21 | |
7. | Tasovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
9. | Napajedla | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 17 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 17 | |
11. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 17 | |
12. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 16 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
14. | Blansko | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
15. | Rosice | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
16. | Mutenice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:10 | 22 | 37 | |
2. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 34 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 31 | |
4. | Hodonin | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:15 | 22 | 30 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 29 | |
6. | Tasovice | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 28 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 23 | |
11. | Stara Rise | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
12. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 22 | |
13. | Blansko | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 19 | |
14. | Napajedla | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 18 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 | |
16. | Mutenice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 15 |