# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Trutnov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Velke Hamry | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Turnov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Nachod | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Dobrovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Letohrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
12. | Novy Bydzov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
13. | Hlinsko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Caslav | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 2 | |
15. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 | |
16. | Brandys n. Labem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 25 | |
2. | Liberec B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Trutnov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 | |
5. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 14 | |
6. | Novy Bydzov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 | |
7. | Hlinsko | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
8. | Chrudim B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 10 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | Turnov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | 7 | |
11. | Letohrad | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 7 | |
12. | Nachod | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Dobrovice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 4 | |
15. | Caslav | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | 3 | |
16. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 34 | |
2. | Liberec B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 33 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 28 | |
4. | Trutnov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 28 | |
5. | Velke Hamry | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 23 | |
6. | Hlinsko | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 19 | |
7. | Letohrad | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 16 | |
8. | Chrudim B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 16 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 | |
10. | Turnov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | 14 | |
11. | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 13 | |
12. | Dobrovice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | 11 | |
13. | Nachod | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:21 | -11 | 9 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:36 | -29 | 4 | |
15. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 4 | |
16. | Brandys n. Labem | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:48 | -34 | 4 |