# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prepere | 28 | 28 | 0 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Trutnov | 28 | 27 | 1 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
3. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 27 | 1 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Turnov | 28 | 27 | 1 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
5. | Nachod | 28 | 27 | 1 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
6. | Slatinany | 28 | 27 | 1 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
7. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 27 | 1 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
8. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 27 | 1 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
9. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 26 | 2 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 26 | 2 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 28 | 26 | 2 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kolin | 28 | 26 | 2 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 26 | 2 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 25 | 3 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Caslav | 28 | 24 | 4 | 42:42 | 3 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prepere | 28 | 26 | 2 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
2. | Trutnov | 28 | 25 | 3 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
3. | Nachod | 28 | 25 | 3 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
4. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 24 | 4 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
5. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 23 | 5 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Turnov | 28 | 23 | 5 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 23 | 5 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
8. | Slatinany | 28 | 23 | 5 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
9. | Caslav | 28 | 22 | 6 | 42:42 | 3 | |
10. | Pardubice B | 28 | 22 | 6 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 21 | 7 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
12. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 21 | 7 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 20 | 8 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Kolin | 28 | 18 | 10 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 18 | 10 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 21 | 7 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
2. | Prepere | 28 | 21 | 7 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
3. | Turnov | 28 | 20 | 8 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
4. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 20 | 8 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Slatinany | 28 | 20 | 8 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
6. | Trutnov | 28 | 19 | 9 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
7. | Nachod | 28 | 19 | 9 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
8. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 16 | 12 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
9. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 16 | 12 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
10. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 14 | 14 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
11. | Caslav | 28 | 14 | 14 | 42:42 | 3 | |
12. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 14 | 14 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
13. | Pardubice B | 28 | 13 | 15 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
14. | Kolin | 28 | 13 | 15 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 12 | 16 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 17 | 11 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
2. | Turnov | 28 | 15 | 13 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
3. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 15 | 13 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
4. | Trutnov | 28 | 14 | 14 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
5. | Prepere | 28 | 13 | 15 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
6. | Nachod | 28 | 12 | 16 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
7. | Slatinany | 28 | 12 | 16 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
8. | Caslav | 28 | 11 | 17 | 42:42 | 3 | |
9. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 10 | 18 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 10 | 18 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 28 | 9 | 19 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kolin | 28 | 9 | 19 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 9 | 19 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 8 | 20 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 8 | 20 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 13 | 15 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
2. | Trutnov | 28 | 11 | 17 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
3. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 11 | 17 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Turnov | 28 | 11 | 17 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
5. | Nachod | 28 | 9 | 19 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
6. | Slatinany | 28 | 9 | 19 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
7. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 8 | 20 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
8. | Caslav | 28 | 8 | 20 | 42:42 | 3 | |
9. | Prepere | 28 | 7 | 21 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
10. | Pardubice B | 28 | 7 | 21 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 5 | 23 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
12. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 5 | 23 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
13. | Kolin | 28 | 5 | 23 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 5 | 23 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 4 | 24 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turnov | 28 | 8 | 20 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
2. | Trutnov | 28 | 6 | 22 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
3. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 6 | 22 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 6 | 22 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Nachod | 28 | 6 | 22 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
6. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 6 | 22 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
7. | Caslav | 28 | 5 | 23 | 42:42 | 3 | |
8. | Prepere | 28 | 4 | 24 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
9. | Slatinany | 28 | 4 | 24 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 3 | 25 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 28 | 3 | 25 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kolin | 28 | 3 | 25 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 2 | 26 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 2 | 26 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 2 | 26 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trutnov | 28 | 4 | 24 | 52:56 | 3.9 | |
2. | Velke Hamry | 28 | 3 | 25 | 48:58 | 3.8 | |
3. | Horky nad Jizerou | 28 | 3 | 25 | 40:53 | 3.3 | |
4. | Jiskra Mseno | 28 | 2 | 26 | 79:29 | 3.9 | |
5. | Turnov | 28 | 2 | 26 | 30:76 | 3.8 | |
6. | Prepere | 28 | 2 | 26 | 62:41 | 3.7 | |
7. | Nachod | 28 | 2 | 26 | 35:65 | 3.6 | |
8. | Slatinany | 28 | 2 | 26 | 47:51 | 3.5 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 2 | 26 | 43:43 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pardubice B | 28 | 1 | 27 | 48:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Kolin | 28 | 1 | 27 | 40:35 | 2.7 | |
12. | Caslav | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:42 | 3 | |
13. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 28 | 0 | 28 | 43:36 | 2.8 | |
14. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 0 | 28 | 38:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 28 | 0 | 28 | 39:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Olympia HK 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |