# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Admira Prague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 15 | |
2. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 14 | |
3. | Olympia Radotin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | 13 | |
4. | Zivanice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 10 | |
5. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | 9 | |
6. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 9 | |
7. | Turnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 9 | |
8. | Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 | |
9. | Kutna Hora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 6 | |
10. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 5 | |
11. | Suchdol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 3 | |
12. | Novy Bor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 3 | |
13. | Trutnov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | 3 | |
14. | Semily | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:20 | 3 | |
15. | Jaromer | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | 25 | |
2. | Zivanice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 25 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | 22 | |
4. | Turnov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | 21 | |
5. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 21 | |
6. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26:10 | 18 | |
7. | Letohrad | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22:12 | 18 | |
8. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | 14 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:10 | 13 | |
10. | Kutna Hora | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15:14 | 12 | |
11. | Novy Bor | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18:21 | 12 | |
12. | Suchdol | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 10 | |
13. | Trutnov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12:28 | 9 | |
14. | Semily | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:40 | 3 | |
15. | Jaromer | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40:7 | 40 | |
2. | Zivanice | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36:13 | 34 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | 32 | |
4. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 35:13 | 31 | |
5. | Vysoke Myto | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | 28 | |
6. | Turnov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30:27 | 26 | |
7. | Letohrad | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30:20 | 24 | |
8. | Kutna Hora | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19:21 | 21 | |
9. | Novy Bor | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22:25 | 20 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:18 | 18 | |
11. | Suchdol | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:18 | 17 | |
12. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 17 | |
13. | Trutnov | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21:37 | 16 | |
14. | Jaromer | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:47 | 6 | |
15. | Semily | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:54 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49:10 | 53 | |
2. | Zivanice | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 48:21 | 43 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | 41 | |
4. | Dvur Kralove | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 49:23 | 38 | |
5. | Turnov | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 39:32 | 38 | |
6. | Vysoke Myto | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 35:28 | 33 | |
7. | Letohrad | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 37:32 | 30 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 31:33 | 30 | |
9. | Kutna Hora | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 28:29 | 28 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:24 | 27 | |
11. | Suchdol | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:24 | 26 | |
12. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26:33 | 25 | |
13. | Trutnov | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 31:44 | 25 | |
14. | Jaromer | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 14:59 | 7 | |
15. | Semily | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 17:70 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 25 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 64:15 | 63 | |
2. | Zivanice | 25 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 67:26 | 56 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 40:30 | 48 | |
4. | Turnov | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 48:40 | 47 | |
5. | Dvur Kralove | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 57:35 | 44 | |
6. | Vysoke Myto | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45:38 | 40 | |
7. | Letohrad | 25 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 49:40 | 37 | |
8. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 41:42 | 37 | |
9. | Kutna Hora | 25 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 38:40 | 37 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 40:43 | 36 | |
11. | Trutnov | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 42:55 | 34 | |
12. | Suchdol | 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 32:31 | 33 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 29:41 | 29 | |
14. | Jaromer | 25 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 22:70 | 14 | |
15. | Semily | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 19:81 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 28 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 72:15 | 72 | |
2. | Zivanice | 28 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 73:31 | 61 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 28 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 41:35 | 51 | |
4. | Vysoke Myto | 28 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 50:40 | 48 | |
5. | Turnov | 28 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 52:51 | 47 | |
6. | Dvur Kralove | 28 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 61:41 | 46 | |
7. | Letohrad | 28 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 54:47 | 43 | |
8. | Kutna Hora | 28 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 43:47 | 41 | |
9. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 46:48 | 40 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 43:49 | 40 | |
11. | Trutnov | 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 49:60 | 39 | |
12. | Suchdol | 28 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 37:34 | 38 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 28 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 37:42 | 38 | |
14. | Jaromer | 28 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 24:77 | 14 | |
15. | Semily | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 21:86 | 12 |