# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 11 | |
2. | Admira Prague | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 11 | |
3. | Zivanice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 10 | |
4. | Turnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
5. | Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 9 | |
6. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | 9 | |
7. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 6 | |
8. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 | |
9. | Trutnov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 | |
11. | Kutna Hora | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 | |
12. | Suchdol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Bor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3 | |
14. | Jaromer | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | 2 | |
15. | Semily | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 24 | |
2. | Zivanice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 19 | |
3. | Turnov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 19 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 15 | |
5. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | 14 | |
6. | Trutnov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | 13 | |
7. | Letohrad | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15:19 | 12 | |
8. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:18 | 12 | |
9. | Suchdol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | 11 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | 11 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | 10 | |
12. | Kutna Hora | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | 10 | |
13. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10:22 | 9 | |
14. | Semily | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:36 | 4 | |
15. | Jaromer | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:32 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympia Radotin | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | 31 | |
2. | Zivanice | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 30:19 | 25 | |
3. | Turnov | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 31:37 | 19 | |
4. | Dvur Kralove | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:26 | 18 | |
5. | Vysoke Myto | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | 18 | |
6. | Admira Prague | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | 18 | |
7. | Suchdol | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | 16 | |
8. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | 16 | |
9. | Trutnov | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22:34 | 16 | |
10. | Letohrad | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:31 | 15 | |
11. | Kutna Hora | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 14 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | 13 | |
13. | Novy Bor | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | 12 | |
14. | Jaromer | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:40 | 8 | |
15. | Semily | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:45 | 4 |