# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutna Hora | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 15 | |
2. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 12 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 11 | |
4. | Zivanice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 | |
5. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 | |
6. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | |
7. | Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 10 | |
8. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 | |
9. | Trutnov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | 6 | |
10. | Turnov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 6 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 6 | |
12. | Nachod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 | |
13. | Vysoke Myto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 5 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 0 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:38 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26:9 | 24 | |
2. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | 21 | |
3. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | 20 | |
4. | Kutna Hora | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16:16 | 20 | |
5. | Turnov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | 19 | |
6. | Zivanice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:14 | 19 | |
7. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 18 | |
8. | Pardubice B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 16 | |
9. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | 15 | |
10. | Letohrad | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 15 | |
11. | Vysoke Myto | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | 14 | |
12. | Trutnov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 12 | |
13. | Nachod | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | 12 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:12 | 10 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | 8 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:57 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | 36 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35:15 | 33 | |
3. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 28:20 | 31 | |
4. | Kutna Hora | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25:22 | 31 | |
5. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 29 | |
6. | Zivanice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 29 | |
7. | Vysoke Myto | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 24 | |
8. | Turnov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 31:25 | 22 | |
9. | Trutnov | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30:17 | 21 | |
10. | Pardubice B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | 21 | |
11. | Letohrad | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | 19 | |
12. | Nachod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:19 | 17 | |
13. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25:34 | 15 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12:18 | 14 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 21:28 | 12 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:63 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovice | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | 47 | |
2. | Kutna Hora | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 33:27 | 42 | |
3. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 20 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33:18 | 39 | |
4. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 37:23 | 39 | |
5. | Zivanice | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | 38 | |
6. | Trutnov | 20 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 45:20 | 35 | |
7. | Turnov | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 45:32 | 35 | |
8. | Dvur Kralove | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 33:30 | 34 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 28:33 | 29 | |
10. | Letohrad | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23:24 | 26 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:33 | 24 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 23:26 | 23 | |
13. | Nachod | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:30 | 23 | |
14. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 32:44 | 23 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23:38 | 12 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18:75 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovice | 25 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 63:18 | 62 | |
2. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 25 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 47:22 | 51 | |
3. | Kutna Hora | 25 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 42:32 | 51 | |
4. | Zivanice | 25 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 40:27 | 50 | |
5. | Trutnov | 25 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 51:20 | 45 | |
6. | Turnov | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 55:43 | 41 | |
7. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 40:36 | 39 | |
8. | Dvur Kralove | 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 35:45 | 37 | |
9. | Letohrad | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 29:32 | 34 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 36:44 | 33 | |
11. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 43:52 | 32 | |
12. | Nachod | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:40 | 29 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 26:35 | 27 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 34:42 | 24 | |
15. | Pardubice B | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 26:48 | 24 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23:80 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovice | 30 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 72:23 | 73 | |
2. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 30 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 55:27 | 62 | |
3. | Kutna Hora | 30 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 52:39 | 60 | |
4. | Zivanice | 30 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 45:30 | 58 | |
5. | Trutnov | 30 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 58:26 | 50 | |
6. | Turnov | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 65:58 | 45 | |
7. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 45:46 | 45 | |
8. | Letohrad | 30 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 34:35 | 43 | |
9. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 54:60 | 43 | |
10. | Dvur Kralove | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 43:55 | 43 | |
11. | Vysoke Myto | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 42:47 | 42 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 35:39 | 39 | |
13. | Nachod | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 29:45 | 36 | |
14. | Pardubice B | 30 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 37:59 | 33 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 30 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 37:46 | 29 | |
16. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27:95 | 19 |