# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
2. | Skutec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
4. | Kacov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
5. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
6. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
7. | Chrudim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
9. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
10. | Chocen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Celakovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:36 | 3 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kacov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
6. | Skutec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:36 | 3 | |
8. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
9. | Chocen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Celakovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
13. | Velim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Chrudim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
2. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
3. | US Prague | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
4. | Skutec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kacov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9:36 | 3 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Chrudim | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Celakovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Velim | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kacov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
5. | Skutec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:36 | 3 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
10. | Velim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Chrudim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
15. | Celakovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | US Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
3. | Skutec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
5. | Kacov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Velim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:36 | 3 | |
10. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
12. | Jablonec B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Celakovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
15. | Chrudim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Skutec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
3. | US Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
4. | Velim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
6. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:36 | 3 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Kacov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Chocen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Celakovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Chrudim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Skutec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:42 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
4. | Velim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Cesky Dub | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:36 | 3 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
7. | US Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:43 | 3.9 | |
8. | Dobrovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kacov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:28 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Chrudim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Celakovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.4 |