# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 30 | 0 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
2. | Teplice B | 30 | 30 | 0 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
3. | Novy Bor | 30 | 30 | 0 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
4. | Vysehrad | 30 | 30 | 0 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
5. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 29 | 1 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
6. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 29 | 1 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
7. | Nestemice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 28 | 2 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
9. | Vltavin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zizkov B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ovcary | 30 | 28 | 2 | 55:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Benesov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 27 | 3 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
14. | Neratovice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
15. | Litvinov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
16. | Libis | 30 | 25 | 5 | 37:38 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 26 | 4 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
3. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 25 | 5 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
4. | Benesov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
5. | Novy Bor | 30 | 24 | 6 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neratovice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zizkov B | 30 | 24 | 6 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
8. | Teplice B | 30 | 23 | 7 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
9. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 23 | 7 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nestemice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
11. | Ovcary | 30 | 22 | 8 | 55:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vysehrad | 30 | 21 | 9 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 20 | 10 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vltavin | 30 | 20 | 10 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
15. | Litvinov | 30 | 20 | 10 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
16. | Libis | 30 | 20 | 10 | 37:38 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 23 | 7 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 23 | 7 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
3. | Benesov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
4. | Teplice B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dobris | 30 | 20 | 10 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
6. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 20 | 10 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
7. | Novy Bor | 30 | 19 | 11 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zizkov B | 30 | 19 | 11 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
9. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 18 | 12 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neratovice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
11. | Nestemice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
12. | Litvinov | 30 | 17 | 13 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
13. | Libis | 30 | 17 | 13 | 37:38 | 2.5 | |
14. | Vltavin | 30 | 16 | 14 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
15. | Vysehrad | 30 | 14 | 16 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
16. | Ovcary | 30 | 14 | 16 | 55:21 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 18 | 12 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dobris | 30 | 15 | 15 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
4. | Teplice B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 13 | 17 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
6. | Vltavin | 30 | 13 | 17 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
7. | Benesov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
8. | Litvinov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
9. | Libis | 30 | 10 | 20 | 37:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 30 | 9 | 21 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zizkov B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
12. | Nestemice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 9 | 21 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
14. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
15. | Neratovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
16. | Ovcary | 30 | 7 | 23 | 55:21 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 10 | 20 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 8 | 22 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
3. | Benesov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
4. | Neratovice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 5 | 25 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
6. | Teplice B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
8. | Vltavin | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
9. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
10. | Litvinov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
11. | Novy Bor | 30 | 3 | 27 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zizkov B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
13. | Ovcary | 30 | 3 | 27 | 55:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Libis | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:38 | 2.5 | |
15. | Vysehrad | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
16. | Nestemice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:47 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 7 | 23 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
2. | Benesov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
3. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
4. | Vltavin | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
5. | Neratovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 2 | 28 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zizkov B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
10. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
11. | Nestemice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
12. | Vysehrad | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
13. | Litvinov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ovcary | 30 | 1 | 29 | 55:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Teplice B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
16. | Libis | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:38 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 3 | 27 | 23:90 | 3.8 | |
2. | Benesov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 62:40 | 3.4 | |
3. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 1 | 29 | 49:61 | 3.7 | |
4. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
5. | Vltavin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 49:37 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neratovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zizkov B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:44 | 2.8 | |
8. | Ovcary | 30 | 1 | 29 | 55:21 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 0 | 30 | 60:41 | 3.4 | |
10. | Teplice B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 60:32 | 3.1 | |
11. | Novy Bor | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
12. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:49 | 2.8 | |
13. | Nestemice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:41 | 2.6 | |
15. | Litvinov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:29 | 2.6 | |
16. | Libis | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:38 | 2.5 |