# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 23 | 0 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Klatovy | 23 | 23 | 0 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 23 | 0 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sokolov | 23 | 22 | 1 | 54:37 | 4 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 22 | 1 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 22 | 1 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 22 | 22 | 0 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
8. | Sobeslav | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
9. | Rokycany | 23 | 22 | 1 | 27:36 | 2.7 | |
10. | Katovice | 23 | 21 | 2 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 23 | 21 | 2 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
12. | Tachov | 23 | 20 | 3 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
13. | Horovice | 23 | 20 | 3 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 19 | 4 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
15. | Pribram B | 23 | 18 | 5 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
16. | Doubravka | 22 | 18 | 4 | 30:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 23 | 22 | 1 | 54:37 | 4 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 21 | 2 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
4. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 21 | 2 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 20 | 3 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 22 | 20 | 2 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 20 | 3 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | Katovice | 23 | 20 | 3 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
9. | Klatovy | 23 | 19 | 4 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 23 | 18 | 5 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 18 | 5 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Rokycany | 23 | 18 | 5 | 27:36 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tachov | 23 | 17 | 6 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
14. | Doubravka | 22 | 17 | 5 | 30:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Pribram B | 23 | 16 | 7 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
16. | Horovice | 23 | 15 | 8 | 31:30 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 23 | 17 | 6 | 54:37 | 4 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 16 | 7 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sobeslav | 23 | 16 | 7 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 16 | 7 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 15 | 8 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 22 | 15 | 7 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Klatovy | 23 | 14 | 9 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
8. | Katovice | 23 | 14 | 9 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
9. | Pribram B | 23 | 14 | 9 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 23 | 14 | 9 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Tachov | 23 | 14 | 9 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
12. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 12 | 11 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
13. | Rokycany | 23 | 12 | 11 | 27:36 | 2.7 | |
14. | Doubravka | 22 | 11 | 11 | 30:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Horovice | 23 | 10 | 13 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 10 | 13 | 46:16 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 23 | 14 | 9 | 54:37 | 4 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 14 | 9 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
3. | Klatovy | 23 | 13 | 10 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 23 | 12 | 11 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 11 | 12 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 22 | 11 | 11 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Pribram B | 23 | 10 | 13 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
8. | FK Komarov | 23 | 10 | 13 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
9. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 9 | 14 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Katovice | 23 | 9 | 14 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
11. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 8 | 15 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | Tachov | 23 | 8 | 15 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
13. | Horovice | 23 | 8 | 15 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
14. | Doubravka | 22 | 7 | 15 | 30:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 7 | 16 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
16. | Rokycany | 23 | 7 | 16 | 27:36 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 23 | 9 | 14 | 54:37 | 4 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 9 | 14 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
3. | Domazlice B | 22 | 9 | 13 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 8 | 15 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 23 | 8 | 15 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 7 | 16 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
7. | Katovice | 23 | 7 | 16 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
8. | Pribram B | 23 | 7 | 16 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
9. | Horovice | 23 | 6 | 17 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
10. | Klatovy | 23 | 5 | 18 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 23 | 5 | 18 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 4 | 19 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 4 | 19 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Rokycany | 23 | 4 | 19 | 27:36 | 2.7 | |
15. | Tachov | 23 | 3 | 20 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
16. | Doubravka | 22 | 3 | 19 | 30:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 6 | 17 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sokolov | 23 | 5 | 18 | 54:37 | 4 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 5 | 18 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pribram B | 23 | 5 | 18 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 4 | 19 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 22 | 4 | 18 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 23 | 3 | 20 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
8. | Klatovy | 23 | 3 | 20 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
9. | Katovice | 23 | 3 | 20 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 23 | 3 | 20 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Doubravka | 22 | 3 | 19 | 30:29 | 2.7 | |
12. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 3 | 20 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
13. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 2 | 21 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
14. | Horovice | 23 | 2 | 21 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
15. | Tachov | 23 | 1 | 22 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
16. | Rokycany | 23 | 0 | 23 | 27:36 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 23 | 3 | 20 | 55:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sokolov | 23 | 2 | 21 | 54:37 | 4 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 2 | 21 | 29:55 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 23 | 2 | 21 | 45:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 2 | 21 | 49:27 | 3.3 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 1 | 22 | 37:49 | 3.7 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 22 | 1 | 21 | 37:45 | 3.7 | |
8. | Klatovy | 23 | 1 | 22 | 30:48 | 3.4 | |
9. | Pribram B | 23 | 1 | 22 | 33:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 23 | 1 | 22 | 38:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Tachov | 23 | 1 | 22 | 20:44 | 2.8 | |
12. | Aritma Prague | 23 | 1 | 22 | 46:16 | 2.7 | |
13. | Katovice | 23 | 0 | 23 | 33:41 | 3.2 | |
14. | Horovice | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:30 | 2.7 | |
15. | Doubravka | 22 | 0 | 22 | 30:29 | 2.7 | |
16. | Rokycany | 23 | 0 | 23 | 27:36 | 2.7 |