# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobeslav | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
2. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
3. | Domazlice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
4. | Klatovy | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
5. | Katovice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
6. | Sokolov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Tachov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Rokycany | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
11. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:32 | 4 | |
12. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
13. | FK Komarov | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Pribram B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
15. | Horovice | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 9 | 2 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobeslav | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
2. | Katovice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sokolov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
4. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
5. | Domazlice B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
6. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:32 | 4 | |
7. | Klatovy | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 9 | 2 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tachov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pribram B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
13. | Horovice | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Rokycany | 12 | 8 | 4 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
15. | FK Komarov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domazlice B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:32 | 4 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Klatovy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
5. | Katovice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
6. | Pribram B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 12 | 8 | 4 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | Tachov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sokolov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
11. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rokycany | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | FK Komarov | 12 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Horovice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 4 | 8 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Klatovy | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pribram B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:32 | 4 | |
6. | Katovice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sokolov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 5 | 6 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sobeslav | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Horovice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rokycany | 12 | 4 | 8 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | Tachov | 12 | 3 | 9 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | FK Komarov | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 2 | 10 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domazlice B | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:32 | 4 | |
3. | Katovice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pribram B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Horovice | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Klatovy | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | Sokolov | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sobeslav | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
11. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
12. | Tachov | 12 | 2 | 10 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rokycany | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | FK Komarov | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pribram B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:32 | 4 | |
4. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
5. | Katovice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
6. | Klatovy | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Horovice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Tachov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
12. | FK Komarov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sokolov | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
14. | Sobeslav | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
15. | Rokycany | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:32 | 4 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Pribram B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 21:22 | 3.6 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:12 | 3.3 | |
7. | Tachov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:28 | 2.9 | |
8. | FK Komarov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | Klatovy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | Katovice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:28 | 3.7 | |
11. | Sokolov | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sobeslav | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Horovice | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
15. | Rokycany | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:22 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:14 | 2 |