# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 13 | |
2. | Marianske Lazne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Sobeslav | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Sokol Lom | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Aritma Prague | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Doubravka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Horovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Katovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Klatovy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Domazlice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Rokycany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Pribram B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | FK Komarov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Horni Briza | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
16. | Tochovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Lom | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:5 | 24 | 27 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 27 | |
3. | Petrin Plzen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 23 | |
4. | Doubravka | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 23 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 22 | |
6. | Horovice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 21 | |
7. | Katovice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 | |
8. | Pribram B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
9. | Aritma Prague | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 18 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 17 | |
12. | Klatovy | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 14 | |
13. | Domazlice B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 14 | |
14. | Rokycany | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
15. | Tochovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
16. | Horni Briza | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobeslav | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:13 | 32 | 40 | |
2. | Sokol Lom | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 42:12 | 30 | 36 | |
3. | Katovice | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 34 | |
4. | Doubravka | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 33 | |
5. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 31 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 30 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:16 | 20 | 29 | |
8. | Horovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 29 | |
9. | Pribram B | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 28 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 26 | |
12. | Domazlice B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 24 | |
13. | Rokycany | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
14. | Klatovy | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 20 | |
15. | Tochovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | Horni Briza | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | 6 |