# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Aritma Prague | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Horovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 8 | |
6. | Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Katovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Rokycany | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
10. | Doubravka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Marianske Lazne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | FK Komarov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Klatovy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Pribram B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
15. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Tachov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Aritma Prague | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 17 | |
4. | Sokolov | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 | |
5. | Horovice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Sobeslav | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
7. | FK Komarov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
8. | Rokycany | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | 10 | |
10. | Pribram B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Domazlice B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 8 | |
12. | Doubravka | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
13. | Katovice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 5 | |
14. | Klatovy | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | 5 | |
15. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Tachov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aritma Prague | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 26 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 24 | |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Horovice | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | |
6. | Sokolov | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Pribram B | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | FK Komarov | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Rokycany | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 10 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 10 | |
11. | Doubravka | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
12. | Domazlice B | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | 8 | |
13. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 7 | |
14. | Katovice | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 6 | |
15. | Klatovy | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | Tachov | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 |