# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 30 | 0 | 65:55 | 4 | |
2. | Dobris | 30 | 30 | 0 | 58:63 | 4 | |
3. | Jankov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 29 | 1 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
6. | Horovice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 29 | 1 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
8. | FK Robstav | 30 | 29 | 1 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sobeslav | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
10. | Klatovy | 30 | 29 | 1 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sedlcany | 30 | 28 | 2 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
12. | Doubravka | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 28 | 2 | 55:35 | 3 | |
14. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
15. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
16. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:58 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 29 | 1 | 58:63 | 4 | |
2. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 27 | 3 | 65:55 | 4 | |
3. | Sedlcany | 30 | 27 | 3 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
5. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 30 | 26 | 4 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
8. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 25 | 5 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
9. | Doubravka | 30 | 25 | 5 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
10. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 24 | 6 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
11. | Horovice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
12. | Jankov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
13. | Klatovy | 30 | 24 | 6 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 24 | 6 | 55:35 | 3 | |
15. | FK Robstav | 30 | 23 | 7 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 23 | 7 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 30 | 26 | 4 | 58:63 | 4 | |
2. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 23 | 7 | 65:55 | 4 | |
3. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 23 | 7 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
4. | Horovice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 23 | 7 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sobeslav | 30 | 23 | 7 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
7. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 22 | 8 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
8. | FK Robstav | 30 | 21 | 9 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
9. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 20 | 10 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sedlcany | 30 | 20 | 10 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
11. | Doubravka | 30 | 20 | 10 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
12. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
13. | Jankov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
14. | Klatovy | 30 | 17 | 13 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 17 | 13 | 55:35 | 3 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 13 | 17 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 22 | 8 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
2. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 19 | 11 | 65:55 | 4 | |
3. | Sedlcany | 30 | 18 | 12 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
4. | Dobris | 30 | 17 | 13 | 58:63 | 4 | |
5. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 16 | 14 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
8. | Horovice | 30 | 16 | 14 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
9. | Doubravka | 30 | 16 | 14 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Robstav | 30 | 15 | 15 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
11. | Jankov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sobeslav | 30 | 13 | 17 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 12 | 18 | 55:35 | 3 | |
14. | Klatovy | 30 | 11 | 19 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
15. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 16 | 14 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
2. | FK Robstav | 30 | 12 | 18 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 11 | 19 | 65:55 | 4 | |
4. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 11 | 19 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Dobris | 30 | 10 | 20 | 58:63 | 4 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 10 | 20 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sedlcany | 30 | 10 | 20 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
8. | Horovice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
9. | Jankov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sobeslav | 30 | 8 | 22 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
11. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
12. | Klatovy | 30 | 7 | 23 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
13. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 6 | 24 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
14. | Doubravka | 30 | 5 | 25 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 5 | 25 | 55:35 | 3 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 3 | 27 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 19 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 7 | 23 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sedlcany | 30 | 7 | 23 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
4. | Jankov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
5. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 6 | 24 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 5 | 25 | 65:55 | 4 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
8. | Dobris | 30 | 4 | 26 | 58:63 | 4 | |
9. | Horovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
10. | FK Robstav | 30 | 4 | 26 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
11. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
12. | Klatovy | 30 | 4 | 26 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 3 | 27 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 3 | 27 | 55:35 | 3 | |
15. | Doubravka | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 6 | 24 | 98:33 | 4.4 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 6 | 24 | 39:75 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dobris | 30 | 4 | 26 | 58:63 | 4 | |
4. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 4 | 26 | 56:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 3 | 27 | 65:55 | 4 | |
6. | Sedlcany | 30 | 3 | 27 | 54:60 | 3.8 | |
7. | Jankov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:61 | 3.5 | |
8. | Horovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 54:53 | 3.6 | |
9. | FK Robstav | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:61 | 3.5 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 42:56 | 3.3 | |
11. | Klatovy | 30 | 2 | 28 | 51:43 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 56:50 | 3.5 | |
14. | Sobeslav | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:51 | 3.5 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 1 | 29 | 55:35 | 3 | |
16. | Doubravka | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:50 | 3.2 |