# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlicin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
2. | Pribram B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
3. | Domazlice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
4. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
6. | Trebon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kolovec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | FK Tabor | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vlasim B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
11. | Litol | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
12. | Benesov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Strakonice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:23 | 3 | |
14. | Votice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Doubravka | 15 | 13 | 2 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | Horovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:34 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pribram B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlicin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
3. | Vlasim B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
4. | Domazlice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
7. | Litol | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Benesov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Trebon | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kolovec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
11. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
12. | Votice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Horovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
14. | Strakonice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:23 | 3 | |
15. | Doubravka | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | FK Tabor | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:25 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlicin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pribram B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
5. | Domazlice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
6. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Litol | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Trebon | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Horovice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
11. | Benesov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
12. | Votice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Kolovec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
14. | Strakonice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:23 | 3 | |
15. | Doubravka | 15 | 6 | 9 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | FK Tabor | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlicin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
4. | Litol | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
5. | Horovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
6. | Pribram B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
7. | Domazlice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
8. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
9. | Strakonice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:23 | 3 | |
10. | Benesov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Votice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | FK Tabor | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Trebon | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
15. | Kolovec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Doubravka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:26 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
2. | Pribram B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
3. | Strakonice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:23 | 3 | |
4. | Zlicin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
5. | Vlasim B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
7. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
8. | Litol | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
10. | Trebon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
12. | Votice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Kolovec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
14. | Benesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
15. | FK Tabor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | Doubravka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:26 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlicin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
3. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
4. | Vlasim B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
5. | Domazlice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
6. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Litol | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Trebon | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Strakonice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:23 | 3 | |
10. | Pribram B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
11. | Benesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
12. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
13. | Kolovec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
14. | FK Tabor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
15. | Votice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Doubravka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:26 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:34 | 3.6 | |
2. | Vlasim B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:35 | 3.7 | |
3. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:28 | 3.5 | |
4. | Zlicin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:45 | 3.9 | |
5. | Pribram B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Domazlice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:24 | 3.5 | |
7. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
8. | Litol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | Benesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
10. | Trebon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sezimovo Usti B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
12. | Strakonice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:23 | 3 | |
13. | FK Tabor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Votice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Kolovec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Doubravka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:26 | 2.2 |