# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pribram | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Slovacko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Opava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Krc | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Hlucin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
11. | Fulnek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | |
13. | Jihlava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Trinec | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
15. | Sokolov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 | |
16. | Caslav | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 16 | |
2. | Pribram | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | 13 | |
3. | Vitkovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 13 | |
4. | Opava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
5. | Slovacko | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
6. | Hlucin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
7. | Dukla Prague | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Trinec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
11. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 9 | |
12. | Fulnek | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 9 | |
13. | Caslav | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Sokolov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 7 | |
15. | Jihlava | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 6 | |
16. | Krc | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pribram | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | 23 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 22 | |
3. | Opava | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 18 | |
5. | Slovacko | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
6. | Hlucin | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
7. | Vitkovice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 14 | |
8. | Jihlava | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 12 | |
10. | Caslav | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | Fulnek | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 12 | |
12. | Dukla Prague | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 | |
13. | Krc | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | |
14. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 10 | |
15. | Trinec | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:21 | -15 | 10 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | 9 |