# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Nachod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
5. | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Ovcary | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Krc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
9. | Mlada Boleslav B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
10. | Plzen B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
11. | Varnsdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Pribram B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
13. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
15. | Kolin | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
16. | Jablonec B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
17. | Teplice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
18. | Prachatice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 22 | |
4. | Pribram B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 22 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 21 | |
6. | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 19 | |
8. | Krc | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Nachod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | |
10. | Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
12. | Kolin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
15. | Plzen B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 | |
16. | Ovcary | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
17. | Prachatice | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | |
18. | Teplice B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 34 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:16 | 13 | 34 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 31 | |
4. | Krc | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 29 | |
6. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 13 | 28 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | 12 | 27 | |
8. | Pribram B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 27 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 26 | |
10. | Kolin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | |
11. | Jablonec B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 22 | |
12. | Nachod | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 21 | |
14. | Plzen B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 | |
15. | Ovcary | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | |
16. | Mlada Boleslav B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 18 | |
17. | Prachatice | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 16 | |
18. | Teplice B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovy Vary | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35:18 | 17 | 40 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:18 | 25 | 38 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | 15 | 37 | |
4. | Slavia Prague B | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 27:11 | 16 | 34 | |
5. | Krc | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 34 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice B | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 32 | |
7. | Hvezda Cheb | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 32 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | 17 | 31 | |
9. | Pribram B | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 31 | |
10. | Kolin | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:15 | 11 | 29 | |
11. | Plzen B | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 26 | |
12. | Nachod | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 24 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 22 | |
14. | Prachatice | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 22 | |
15. | Ovcary | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 22 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove B | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 | |
17. | Mlada Boleslav B | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | |
18. | Teplice B | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 17 |