# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 8 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Kolin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Krc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | Nachod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
11. | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Pribram B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Prachatice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 3 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | Plzen B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 | |
16. | Ovcary | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
17. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
18. | Teplice B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 18 | |
2. | Kolin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 14 | |
4. | Krc | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | Pribram B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Prachatice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 11 | |
10. | Jablonec B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
12. | Nachod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | |
13. | Mlada Boleslav B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
14. | Ovcary | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
16. | Plzen B | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
17. | Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | 6 | |
18. | Teplice B | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:25 | -23 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 31 | |
2. | Kolin | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 26 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 25 | |
4. | Krc | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | |
5. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 21 | |
6. | Prachatice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 21 | |
7. | Pribram B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
8. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Mlada Boleslav B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | |
10. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 15 | |
11. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 14 | |
13. | Nachod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 14 | |
14. | Jablonec B | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 | |
15. | Hradec Kralove B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 12 | |
16. | Ovcary | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 | |
17. | Plzen B | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 9 | |
18. | Teplice B | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:35 | -29 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Kolin | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 26 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
4. | Krc | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 25 | |
5. | Varnsdorf | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14:12 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Slavia Prague B | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 | |
7. | Prachatice | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 21 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav B | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice B | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 18 | |
10. | Nachod | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 18 | |
11. | Pribram B | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 17 | |
12. | Hvezda Cheb | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 17 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | Ovcary | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | 14 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove B | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | 13 | |
17. | Plzen B | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | 10 | |
18. | Teplice B | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10:40 | -30 | 10 |