# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 30:6 | 6 | |
5. | Ostrava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olomouc W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 30:6 | 6 | |
5. | Ostrava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olomouc W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Ostrava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30:6 | 6 | |
6. | Olomouc W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Olomouc W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30:6 | 6 | |
6. | Branik W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
7. | FC Praha W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 4 | |
8. | Ostrava W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:6 | 6 | |
5. | Olomouc W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
6. | Ostrava W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Lisen W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:6 | 6 | |
5. | Ostrava W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olomouc W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:39 | 7.8 | |
2. | Lisen W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:31 | 6.3 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 37:3 | 6.7 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:6 | 6 | |
5. | Ostrava W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:8 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olomouc W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Branik W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | FC Praha W | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:11 | 4 |