# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:29 | 3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:18 | 3 | |
5. | Zlin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Opava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:26 | 3 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
10. | Plzen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zizkov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ostrava | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
13. | Jablonec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:18 | 2 | |
14. | Union Cheb | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
15. | Brno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 14 | 1 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:26 | 3 | |
3. | Zlin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:29 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:18 | 3 | |
6. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
8. | Union Cheb | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | Opava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Brno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ostrava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
12. | Drnovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
13. | Plzen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Zizkov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:18 | 3 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:29 | 3 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:26 | 3 | |
5. | Zlin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Plzen | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
10. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 7 | 8 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
11. | Union Cheb | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
12. | Opava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Brno | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Zizkov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 6 | 9 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:26 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:18 | 3 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
7. | Brno | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:29 | 3 | |
9. | Union Cheb | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
10. | Plzen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Drnovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:29 | 3 | |
3. | Union Cheb | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:26 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:18 | 3 | |
6. | Plzen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Zizkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
8. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Drnovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Opava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Brno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:29 | 3 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:26 | 3 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Union Cheb | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
8. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:18 | 3 | |
9. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Plzen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:41 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:32 | 2.9 | |
4. | Drnovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:29 | 3 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:26 | 3 | |
7. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:18 | 3 | |
8. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
9. | Union Cheb | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Plzen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
15. | Jablonec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:18 | 2 | |
16. | Liberec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:19 | 1.7 |