# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
4. | Opava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
5. | Zizkov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
6. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
7. | Drnovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Liberec | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | 2 | |
11. | Plzen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | |
12. | Zlin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
13. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | 1 | |
15. | Ostrava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 | |
16. | Union Cheb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 24 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
3. | Brno | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
4. | Jablonec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | |
5. | Opava | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
6. | Zlin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
7. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 8 | |
8. | Drnovice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | Zizkov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
11. | Plzen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
12. | Liberec | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | 5 | |
13. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | |
14. | Union Cheb | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | 3 | |
15. | Ostrava | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:19 | -16 | 2 | |
16. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 31 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 18 | |
3. | Drnovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 17 | |
4. | Opava | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
5. | Brno | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 15 | |
6. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 13 | |
7. | Jablonec | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | |
8. | Union Cheb | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | 12 | |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 11 | |
10. | Liberec | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 10 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | 10 | |
12. | Plzen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 9 | |
13. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | |
14. | Zlin | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 | |
15. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:27 | -18 | 6 | |
16. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7:41 | -34 | 3 |