# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Drnovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Brno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 13 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 13 | |
6. | Liberec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
8. | Plzen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Zizkov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
10. | Union Cheb | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Ostrava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Zlin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2 | |
15. | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | Benesov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:4 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | Liberec | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 27 | |
3. | Drnovice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 25 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 24 | |
5. | Brno | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:3 | 20 | 23 | |
6. | Slavia Prague | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | 11 | 22 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 21 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 21 | |
9. | Plzen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
10. | Jablonec | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 18 | |
11. | Zizkov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
12. | Union Cheb | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
13. | Ostrava | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 | |
14. | Zlin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
15. | Bohemians Prague | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 7 | |
16. | Benesov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 46:7 | 39 | 41 | |
2. | Liberec | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 39 | |
3. | Brno | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:8 | 27 | 36 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 34 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 30 | |
6. | Zizkov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | 17 | 29 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 29 | |
8. | Plzen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:9 | 10 | 29 | |
9. | Drnovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 29 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 28 | |
11. | Jablonec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 28 | |
12. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 22 | |
13. | Union Cheb | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
14. | Zlin | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 21 | |
15. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | 8 |