# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vesela | 20 | 20 | 0 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
3. | SK Breznice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
4. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
5. | Holesov B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
6. | Slusovice B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
7. | Chropyne | 20 | 20 | 0 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
8. | Hvozdna | 20 | 20 | 0 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
9. | Tecovice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 50:12 | 3.1 | |
10. | Frystak | 20 | 19 | 1 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
11. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 19 | 1 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
12. | Louky | 20 | 19 | 1 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
13. | Priluky | 20 | 19 | 1 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
14. | Tlumacov | 20 | 18 | 2 | 38:34 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vesela | 20 | 19 | 1 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
3. | Frystak | 20 | 19 | 1 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Breznice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
5. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 18 | 2 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
6. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 18 | 2 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
7. | Priluky | 20 | 18 | 2 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
8. | Slusovice B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Holesov B | 20 | 17 | 3 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
10. | Louky | 20 | 17 | 3 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
11. | Hvozdna | 20 | 17 | 3 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
12. | Tecovice | 20 | 17 | 3 | 50:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Chropyne | 20 | 16 | 4 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
14. | Tlumacov | 20 | 15 | 5 | 38:34 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
2. | SK Breznice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
3. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 18 | 2 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 18 | 2 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
5. | Priluky | 20 | 18 | 2 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vesela | 20 | 17 | 3 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
7. | Frystak | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
8. | Holesov B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
9. | Slusovice B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
10. | Louky | 20 | 14 | 6 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chropyne | 20 | 14 | 6 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
12. | Hvozdna | 20 | 13 | 7 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
13. | Tlumacov | 20 | 13 | 7 | 38:34 | 3.6 | |
14. | Tecovice | 20 | 12 | 8 | 50:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Breznice | 20 | 16 | 4 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 16 | 4 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
3. | Zahlinice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
4. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 15 | 5 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
5. | Vesela | 20 | 14 | 6 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
6. | Frystak | 20 | 13 | 7 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
7. | Chropyne | 20 | 13 | 7 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
8. | Holesov B | 20 | 12 | 8 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
9. | Tlumacov | 20 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Louky | 20 | 11 | 9 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
11. | Priluky | 20 | 11 | 9 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
12. | Slusovice B | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
13. | Hvozdna | 20 | 10 | 10 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
14. | Tecovice | 20 | 7 | 13 | 50:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesela | 20 | 14 | 6 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 13 | 7 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
3. | SK Breznice | 20 | 12 | 8 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
4. | Zahlinice | 20 | 11 | 9 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
5. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 11 | 9 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
6. | Holesov B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Frystak | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
8. | Slusovice B | 20 | 9 | 11 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Chropyne | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
10. | Louky | 20 | 7 | 13 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
11. | Priluky | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
12. | Hvozdna | 20 | 7 | 13 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
13. | Tlumacov | 20 | 7 | 13 | 38:34 | 3.6 | |
14. | Tecovice | 20 | 4 | 16 | 50:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 20 | 10 | 10 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vesela | 20 | 9 | 11 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
3. | Frystak | 20 | 6 | 14 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Breznice | 20 | 6 | 14 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
5. | Holesov B | 20 | 6 | 14 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
6. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 6 | 14 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
7. | Slusovice B | 20 | 6 | 14 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
8. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 5 | 15 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
9. | Louky | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
10. | Priluky | 20 | 5 | 15 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
11. | Hvozdna | 20 | 5 | 15 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
12. | Chropyne | 20 | 4 | 16 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
13. | Tlumacov | 20 | 4 | 16 | 38:34 | 3.6 | |
14. | Tecovice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 50:12 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 20 | 10 | 10 | 53:60 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vesela | 20 | 7 | 13 | 59:47 | 5.3 | |
3. | Priluky | 20 | 5 | 15 | 29:55 | 4.2 | |
4. | Hvozdna | 20 | 5 | 15 | 39:39 | 3.9 | |
5. | Frystak | 20 | 4 | 16 | 54:38 | 4.6 | |
6. | Holesov B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 62:28 | 4.5 | |
7. | Louky | 20 | 4 | 16 | 21:63 | 4.2 | |
8. | Slusovice B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 44:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Dolni Lhota | 20 | 2 | 18 | 40:51 | 4.6 | |
10. | Chropyne | 20 | 2 | 18 | 34:44 | 3.9 | |
11. | Tlumacov | 20 | 2 | 18 | 38:34 | 3.6 | |
12. | SK Breznice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 48:44 | 4.6 | |
13. | Sokol Kostelec | 20 | 1 | 19 | 37:53 | 4.5 | |
14. | Tecovice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 50:12 | 3.1 |