# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
3. | Prikosice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
4. | Unesov | 26 | 26 | 0 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plasy | 26 | 26 | 0 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
6. | Mladotice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 70:33 | 4 | |
7. | Zbiroh | 26 | 26 | 0 | 47:43 | 3.5 | |
8. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 25 | 1 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
9. | Dysina | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
10. | Kozolupy | 26 | 25 | 1 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zruc B | 26 | 25 | 1 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
12. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
13. | Volduchy | 26 | 25 | 1 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
14. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 24 | 2 | 57:35 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
2. | Myto B | 26 | 25 | 1 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
3. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 25 | 1 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
4. | Unesov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
5. | Zbiroh | 26 | 25 | 1 | 47:43 | 3.5 | |
6. | Dysina | 26 | 24 | 2 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
7. | Kozolupy | 26 | 24 | 2 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
8. | Zruc B | 26 | 24 | 2 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
9. | Mladotice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 70:33 | 4 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 23 | 3 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
11. | Plasy | 26 | 23 | 3 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
12. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 22 | 4 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
13. | Volduchy | 26 | 22 | 4 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
14. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 22 | 4 | 57:35 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zruc B | 26 | 23 | 3 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
2. | Myto B | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
3. | Prikosice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
4. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 21 | 5 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 21 | 5 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kozolupy | 26 | 21 | 5 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
7. | Plasy | 26 | 21 | 5 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
8. | Mladotice | 26 | 21 | 5 | 70:33 | 4 | |
9. | Dysina | 26 | 20 | 6 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
10. | Unesov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
11. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 19 | 7 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
12. | Volduchy | 26 | 19 | 7 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 18 | 8 | 57:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 26 | 18 | 8 | 47:43 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 18 | 8 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
3. | Prikosice | 26 | 17 | 9 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dysina | 26 | 17 | 9 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
5. | Plasy | 26 | 17 | 9 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
6. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 17 | 9 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
7. | Zruc B | 26 | 16 | 10 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
8. | Unesov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
9. | Volduchy | 26 | 16 | 10 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 15 | 11 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
11. | Kozolupy | 26 | 15 | 11 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
12. | Mladotice | 26 | 14 | 12 | 70:33 | 4 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 10 | 16 | 57:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 26 | 10 | 16 | 47:43 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dysina | 26 | 15 | 11 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
2. | Myto B | 26 | 14 | 12 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
3. | Zruc B | 26 | 14 | 12 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 13 | 13 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kozolupy | 26 | 12 | 14 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
7. | Volduchy | 26 | 12 | 14 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
8. | Plasy | 26 | 11 | 15 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
9. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 11 | 15 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
10. | Prikosice | 26 | 10 | 16 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
11. | Unesov | 26 | 10 | 16 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
12. | Mladotice | 26 | 9 | 17 | 70:33 | 4 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 7 | 19 | 57:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 26 | 6 | 20 | 47:43 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 26 | 10 | 16 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
2. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 10 | 16 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 10 | 16 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
4. | Dysina | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
5. | Kozolupy | 26 | 9 | 17 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
6. | Plasy | 26 | 8 | 18 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
7. | Prikosice | 26 | 7 | 19 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
8. | Zruc B | 26 | 7 | 19 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
9. | Unesov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
10. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
11. | Volduchy | 26 | 6 | 20 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
12. | Mladotice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 70:33 | 4 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 5 | 21 | 57:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 26 | 3 | 23 | 47:43 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Plzen | 26 | 7 | 19 | 88:38 | 4.8 | |
2. | Sokol Radnice B | 26 | 6 | 20 | 46:80 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dysina | 26 | 6 | 20 | 49:71 | 4.6 | |
4. | Kozolupy | 26 | 6 | 20 | 48:70 | 4.5 | |
5. | Unesov | 26 | 6 | 20 | 57:54 | 4.3 | |
6. | Myto B | 26 | 5 | 21 | 50:77 | 4.9 | |
7. | Prikosice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 45:76 | 4.7 | |
8. | Plasy | 26 | 5 | 21 | 46:65 | 4.3 | |
9. | Mesto Touskov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 69:40 | 4.2 | |
10. | Volduchy | 26 | 4 | 22 | 64:45 | 4.2 | |
11. | Zruc B | 26 | 3 | 23 | 54:63 | 4.5 | |
12. | Mladotice | 26 | 2 | 24 | 70:33 | 4 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 26 | 2 | 24 | 57:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 26 | 1 | 25 | 47:43 | 3.5 |