# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
2. | Myto B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dysina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kozolupy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
5. | Zruc B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
6. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
7. | Unesov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
8. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
9. | Plasy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
10. | Zbiroh | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
11. | Mladotice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:16 | 3.6 | |
12. | Volduchy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
13. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:20 | 4 | |
14. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:25 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
2. | Myto B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dysina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
4. | Zruc B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
5. | Unesov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
6. | Zbiroh | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
7. | Kozolupy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
8. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
9. | Plasy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
10. | Volduchy | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:20 | 4 | |
12. | Mladotice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
14. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:25 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zruc B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
2. | Unesov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
3. | Prikosice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
4. | Dysina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | Myto B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kozolupy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
7. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
8. | Plasy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
9. | Volduchy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
12. | Mladotice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
14. | Zbiroh | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:26 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
2. | Zruc B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
3. | Myto B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
4. | Dysina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kozolupy | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
6. | Unesov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
7. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Volduchy | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
9. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
10. | Plasy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
11. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:20 | 4 | |
12. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
13. | Zbiroh | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
14. | Mladotice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:16 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zruc B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
2. | Dysina | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
3. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Prikosice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
5. | Myto B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kozolupy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
7. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:20 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
9. | Unesov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
10. | Plasy | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
11. | Volduchy | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
12. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
13. | Zbiroh | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
14. | Mladotice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:16 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kozolupy | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
3. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Myto B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Dysina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
7. | Unesov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
8. | Plasy | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
9. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Zbiroh | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
12. | Mladotice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | Zruc B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
14. | Volduchy | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:23 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:45 | 5.1 | |
2. | Dysina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
3. | Unesov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | 4.5 | |
4. | Kozolupy | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:42 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sokol Radnice B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:42 | 4.6 | |
6. | Mesto Touskov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
7. | Myto B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:44 | 4.8 | |
8. | Plasy | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
9. | Zruc B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
10. | Volduchy | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Slovan Plzen | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:20 | 4 | |
12. | Spartak Chrast | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
13. | Zbiroh | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:26 | 3.8 | |
14. | Mladotice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:16 | 3.6 |