# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | CAFC B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Vinor | 15 | 15 | 0 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
4. | Bohnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
5. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
6. | JM Chodov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
7. | Klanovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | Haje B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
9. | Satalice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
10. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
11. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
12. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
13. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
14. | Hostivar B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
15. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
3. | Haje B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
4. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
5. | CAFC B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
6. | Vinor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
7. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
8. | JM Chodov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Klanovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Satalice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
11. | Bohnice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
12. | Hostivar B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
15. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | CAFC B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Vinor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
5. | JM Chodov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | Bohnice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
7. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
8. | Haje B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
9. | Satalice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
10. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
11. | Klanovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
12. | Hostivar B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
15. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinor | 15 | 13 | 2 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
3. | Junior Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
4. | CAFC B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
5. | Bohnice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
6. | Satalice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
7. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
8. | JM Chodov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
10. | Klanovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
11. | Hostivar B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
12. | Haje B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
13. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Dablice B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:13 | 2.5 | |
15. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
16. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:30 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
3. | CAFC B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
4. | Vinor | 15 | 9 | 6 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Bohnice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
6. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
7. | Klanovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | JM Chodov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
10. | Haje B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
11. | Satalice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
12. | Hostivar B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
15. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohnice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
2. | CAFC B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
4. | Vinor | 15 | 7 | 8 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Junior Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
6. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
7. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
8. | JM Chodov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Klanovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Haje B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
11. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Satalice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
13. | Hostivar B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
14. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
15. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Prague | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | CAFC B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Ujezd nad Lesy B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:60 | 5.1 | |
4. | Ujezd Prague B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50:31 | 5.4 | |
5. | Vinor | 15 | 4 | 11 | 62:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Bohnice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 54:23 | 5.1 | |
7. | Kolovraty B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
8. | JM Chodov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Haje B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:22 | 4.1 | |
10. | Klanovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:30 | 4.4 | |
11. | Hostivar B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
12. | Partisan Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:30 | 2.9 | |
13. | Satalice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:26 | 3.7 | |
14. | Uhrineves B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:27 | 3.1 | |
15. | Hrdlorezy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dablice B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:13 | 2.5 |