# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jehnedi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
3. | Kuncina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sloupnice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
5. | Semanin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
6. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Libchavy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
8. | Janov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zamberk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
10. | Jaromerice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kuncina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sloupnice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
4. | Jehnedi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
5. | Libchavy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
6. | Semanin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
7. | Janov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
8. | Jaromerice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
9. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
10. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Pomezi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Zamberk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47:11 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kuncina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Janov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sloupnice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
5. | Jehnedi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
6. | Libchavy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
7. | Jaromerice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Semanin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
9. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Zamberk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
2. | Dobrikov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Jehnedi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
5. | Libchavy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
6. | Janov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
7. | Zamberk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Svratouch | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sloupnice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
13. | Semanin | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
2. | Janov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
4. | Jehnedi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
5. | Libchavy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
6. | Jaromerice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
7. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
8. | Zamberk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
9. | Sloupnice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
10. | Semanin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
11. | Svratouch | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jehnedi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
3. | Libchavy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
4. | Janov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Zamberk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
7. | Jaromerice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Semanin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
9. | Kuncina | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
10. | Sloupnice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:33 | 5.3 | |
2. | Zamberk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 57:18 | 5.8 | |
4. | Janov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Libchavy | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
6. | Jaromerice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
7. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
8. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kuncina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
10. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:17 | 3.9 | |
11. | Semanin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:19 | 3.8 | |
12. | Svratouch | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Sloupnice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 38:11 | 3.8 | |
14. | Pomezi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:21 | 2.8 |